FINANCIAL PROFESSIONALS may login to access Advisor specific information not available to the general public.

  • 800.846.7526       Welcome  
  • U.S. Large Cap Core ETF
    Uncompromising Standards
    Blending Passive and Active Management
TickerNAV1Close Price1,2Change1,3
TPHD26.0926.13(0.76)%
U.S. Large Cap Core ETF

Holdings

NUMBER OF HOLDINGS: 297
As of 11/22/2019
NameSymbolShares HeldMarket Value %Market Value $
ABIOMED INCABMD US871.00000.178587%162580.86
ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC.AAP1624.00000.282443%257127.92
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICESAMD4017.00000.174381%158751.84
AECOMACM8299.00000.386612%351960.59
AEP CO. INC.AEP5402.00000.540395%491960.14
AES CORP.AES21299.00000.432825%394031.50
AFLAC INC.AFL8630.00000.510669%464898.10
AGCO CORPAGCO3296.00000.286888%261175.04
AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCA3490.00000.300171%273267.00
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC.AKAM3416.00000.328590%299139.12
ALBEMARLE CORP.ALB2850.00000.203895%185620.50
ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCALGN696.00000.208057%189409.44
ALLEGION PLCALLE3642.00000.474147%431649.84
ALLIANCE DATA SYSTEMS CORADS1665.00000.185270%168664.50
ALLIANT ENERGY CORP.LNT9307.00000.545720%496807.66
ALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGALSN6216.00000.313814%285687.36
AMERCOUHAL848.00000.337581%307323.68
AMERICAN WATER WORKS CO.AWK3879.00000.508496%462919.86
AMETEK INC.AME US4086.00000.439268%399896.82
AMPHENOL CORP. - CL AAPH3219.00000.359886%327629.82
ANALOG DEVICES INC.ADI2093.00000.250092%227676.54
ANSYS INCANSS1293.00000.349933%318569.34
AO SMITH CORP.AOS5547.00000.295212%268752.15
APTARGROUP INC.ATR4099.00000.501135%456218.70
APTIV PLCAPTV2474.00000.241837%220161.26
ARCH CAPITAL GROUP LTDACGL9603.00000.428056%389689.74
ARISTA NETWORKS INCANET747.00000.157544%143424.00
ARTHUR J GALLAGHER & CO.AJG4699.00000.475386%432777.90
ASPEN TECHNOLOGY INCAZPN1691.00000.223437%203410.39
ASSURANT INC.AIZ2803.00000.407316%370808.87
ATMOS ENERGY CORPATO4426.00000.525264%478185.04
AUTOZONE INC.AZO295.00000.376684%342922.75
BALL CORP.BLL4431.00000.322017%293154.96
BLACK KNIGHT INCBKI7083.00000.476624%433904.58
BOK FINANCIAL CORPBOKF US3459.00000.310879%283015.38
BOOKING HOLDINGS INCBKNG133.00000.273680%249150.23
BORGWARNER INC.BWA5821.00000.271174%246868.61
BRIGHT HORIZONS FAMILY SOBFAM2400.00000.392042%356904.00
BROADCOM INCAVGO807.00000.279454%254406.75
BROWN & BROWN INC.BRO10893.00000.451456%410992.89
BRUKER CORPBRKR4952.00000.269257%245124.00
BURLINGTON STORES INCBURL893.00000.202069%183958.00
BWX TECHNOLOGIES INCBWXT4575.00000.306350%278892.00
CABLE ONE INCCABO307.00000.517070%470726.17
CABOT OIL & GAS CORP.COG13865.00000.244442%222533.25
CACI INTERNATIONAL INC.CACI1237.00000.319587%290942.40
CADENCE DESIGN SYS. INCCDN3946.00000.291213%265112.01
CARLISLE COMPANIES INC.CSL2132.00000.367116%334212.32
CARMAX INC.KMX2798.00000.301753%274707.64
CASEYS GENERAL STORESINCCASY1999.00000.377108%343308.26
CASH AND CASH EQUIVALENTS2802394.633.078298%2802394.63
CATERPILLAR INC.CAT1961.00000.308807%281128.96
CBOE GLOBAL MARKETS INCCBOE3120.00000.422056%384228.00
CDW CORP OF DELAWARECDW2075.00000.313607%285499.25
CELANESE CORP.CE2149.00000.292404%266196.63
CENTENE CORP.CNC4472.00000.293214%266933.68
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC.14527.00000.391590%356492.58
CERNER CORP.CERN4625.00000.347851%316673.75
CF INDUSTRIES HOLDINGSCF US4393.00000.219078%199442.20
CH ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INCCHRW3603.00000.295246%268783.80
CHARLES RIVER LABSCRL1939.00000.298335%271595.73
CHEMED CORP.CHE960.00000.447652%407529.60
CIENA CORPCIEN4252.00000.170665%155368.08
CINTAS CORP.CTAS1147.00000.319555%290913.61
CITRIX SYSTEMS INC.CTXS4381.00000.544947%496104.44
CMS ENERGY CORP.CMS7675.00000.522277%475466.25
COGNEX CORPCGNX4036.00000.222333%202405.40
COGNIZANT TECH SOLUTIONSCTSH4345.00000.302594%275473.00
COLUMBIA SPORTSWEARCOLM US2396.00000.237607%216310.88
COMMERCE BANCSHARES INCCBSH5680.00000.414034%376924.80
CONOCOPHILLIPSCOP_US4301.00000.284459%258963.21
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC.ED5641.00000.537969%489751.62
CONTINENTAL RESOURCES INCCLR4385.00000.153075%139355.30
COPART INCCPRT3904.00000.376732%342966.40
COSTAR GROUP INCCSGP390.00000.251435%228898.80
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP.COST1334.00000.439996%400560.18
CREDIT ACCEPTANCE CORPCACC603.00000.286547%260863.83
CROWN HOLDINGS INC.CCK4673.00000.386007%351409.60
CSX CORP.CSX4263.00000.324980%295852.20
DEERE & CO.DE1454.00000.281146%255947.62
DENTSPLY SIRONA INCXRAY4399.00000.275913%251182.90
DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCFANG2221.00000.184365%167840.97
DOLBY LABORATORIES INCDLB4343.00000.329981%300405.31
DOLLAR GENERAL CORPDG1802.00000.318250%289725.56
DONALDSON CO INCDCI5286.00000.317379%288932.76
DOVER CORP.DOV3135.00000.375702%342028.50
DR HORTON INC.DHI5033.00000.298042%271329.03
DTE ENERGY CO.DTE4036.00000.546943%497921.32
DXC TECHNOLOGY CODXC4867.00000.190377%173313.87
E*TRADE FINANCIAL CORP.ETFCD6346.00000.289845%263866.68
EAST WEST BANCORP INC.EWBC4827.00000.235843%214704.96
EASTMAN CHEMICAL CO.EMN3214.00000.273855%249309.98
EATON CORP PLCETN3698.00000.366237%333411.68
ECOLAB INC.ECL2041.00000.410320%373543.82
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCESEW1061.00000.283032%257663.85
ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INCELAN8480.00000.245913%223872.00
EMERSON ELECTRIC CO.EMR4330.00000.349873%318514.80
ENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPEHC4201.00000.324822%295708.39
ENTEGRIS INCENTG4773.00000.240807%219223.89
EOG RESOURCES INC.EOG2860.00000.230340%209695.20
EPAM SYSTEMS INCEPAM1248.00000.281727%256476.48
EURONET WORLDWIDE INCEEFT1891.00000.320612%291875.85
EVERGY INCEVRG7289.00000.518269%471816.97
EVERSOURCE ENERGYES6351.00000.573589%522179.22
EXELIXIS INCEXEL11311.00000.203142%184934.85
EXPEDITORS INT'L OF WASHEXPD4434.00000.363902%331286.31
F5 NETWORKS INC.FFIV1901.00000.297771%271082.60
FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMFDS1180.00000.334270%304310.20
FAIR ISAAC CORP.FICO755.00000.294711%268296.80
FASTENAL CO.FAST7550.00000.291427%265307.00
FIDELITY NATIONAL INFOFIS2592.00000.388556%353730.24
FIRST AMERICAN FINANCIALFAF6175.00000.425426%387296.00
FIRSTENERGY CORP.FE9252.00000.473997%431513.28
FISERV INC.FISV2716.00000.340346%309841.28
FIVE BELOWFIVE US1475.00000.201555%183490.00
FLEETCOR TECHNOLOGIES INCFLT US959.00000.311042%283163.93
FLIR SYSTEMS INC.FLIR5539.00000.323078%294120.90
FLOWSERVE CORP.FLS4838.00000.257425%234352.72
FMC CORP.FMC3309.00000.355881%323984.19
FNF GROUPFNF8243.00000.432174%393438.39
FORTINET INCFTNT2708.00000.306444%278978.16
FORTIVE CORPFTV4713.00000.367205%334293.09
FORTUNE BRANDS HOME & SECFBHS4520.00000.310611%282771.20
FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC.BEN9992.00000.299089%272282.00
GARDNER DENVER HLDGGDI6573.00000.239708%218223.60
GARMIN LTDGRMN2956.00000.318468%289924.48
GARTNER INCIT1606.00000.278836%253844.36
GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP.GD1932.00000.388258%353459.40
GENPACT LTDG8874.00000.393806%358509.60
GENTEX CORPGNTX10193.00000.320389%291672.70
GENUINE PARTS CO.GPC3699.00000.416719%379369.44
GLOBE LIFE INCGL4281.00000.471847%429555.54
GRACO INCGGG7267.00000.381402%347217.26
GRAND CANYON EDUCATION INLOPE1696.00000.157272%143176.32
HALLIBURTON CO.HAL9228.00000.214185%194987.64
HD SUPPLY HOLDINGS INCHDS8258.00000.354677%322887.80
HEICO CORPHEI US2180.00000.310894%283029.40
HENRY SCHEIN INC.HSIC4616.00000.347022%315919.04
HEXCEL CORPORATIONHXL4157.00000.356717%324744.84
HILL-ROM HOLDINGS INC.HRC3178.00000.361376%328986.56
HOLLYFRONTIER CORPHFC3977.00000.233018%212133.18
HONEYWELL INT'L INC.HON2396.00000.464608%422965.88
HOWARD HUGHES CORP/THEHHC US1017.00000.120806%109978.38
HUBBELL INCHUBB2282.00000.364219%331574.60
HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDUSTHII1455.00000.400729%364812.15
IDACORP INCIDA4343.00000.498860%454147.51
IDEX CORPIEX2226.00000.393523%358252.44
IDEXX LABORATORIES INCIDXX987.00000.282633%257301.03
ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS INC.ITW1915.00000.363113%330567.30
ILLUMINA INC.ILMN668.00000.229559%208983.80
INCYTE PAHRMACEUTICALSINCY2761.00000.268102%244072.40
INSULET CORPPODD1023.00000.197527%179822.94
INT'L FLAVORS & FRAGRANCEIFF1885.00000.283421%258018.80
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGEICE4636.00000.478128%435274.04
INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO.IP6367.00000.312555%284541.23
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC.ISRG US484.00000.304009%276760.88
INVESCO LTDIVZ15237.00000.285703%260095.59
IPG PHOTONICS CORPIPGP1213.00000.184581%168036.89
IQVIA HOLDINGS INCIQV2091.00000.329554%300016.68
J.B. HUNT TRANSPORT SERVJBHT2214.00000.281647%256403.34
JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATESJKHY2664.00000.435606%396563.04
JAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLCJAZZ1987.00000.311308%283405.81
JM SMUCKER COSJM_US2868.00000.328110%298702.20
JUNIPER NETWORKS INC.JNPR12260.00000.340985%310423.20
KANSAS CITY SOUTHERNKSU2125.00000.356831%324848.75
KINDER MORGAN INCKMI19767.00000.437736%398502.72
KLA CORPKLAC1407.00000.249741%227357.13
KNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSPORTKNX4478.00000.178407%162417.06
KOHL'S CORP.KSS3288.00000.170076%154831.92
L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCLHX1343.00000.293658%267337.58
LAM RESEARCH CORP.LRCX782.00000.226687%206369.80
LAMB WESTON HOLDINGLW3826.00000.348150%316945.84
LEAR CORPLEA1864.00000.240931%219336.88
LENNAR CORP. CL ALEN4668.00000.303040%275878.80
LENNOX INTERNATIONAL INCLII1367.00000.376042%342337.81
LKQ CORPORATIONLKQ7981.00000.305872%278457.09
LPL FINANCIAL HOLDINGSLPLA US2856.00000.281562%256326.00
LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIESLYB2547.00000.261143%237736.98
MANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INCMANH2231.00000.193699%176338.24
MARATHON OIL CORP.MRO14259.00000.186231%169539.51
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INCMKTX US622.00000.269120%244999.58
MARTIN MARIETTA MATERIALSMLM1075.00000.307584%280016.00
MASCO CORP.MAS5549.00000.281116%255919.88
MASIMO CORPMASI1732.00000.296812%270209.32
MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTSMXIM4206.00000.253782%231035.58
MCCORMICK & CO INC.MKC1927.00000.352285%320710.61
MDU RESOURCES GROUP INC.MDU15659.00000.498131%453484.64
METTLER-TOLEDO INTERNATIOMTD418.00000.323735%294719.26
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INCMCHP2105.00000.210414%191555.00
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC.MU3275.00000.163863%149176.25
MIDDLEBY CORPMIDD2271.00000.285231%259666.14
MOHAWK INDUSTRIES INC.MHK1609.00000.245352%223361.38
MOLINA HEALTHCARE INCMOH1557.00000.232086%211284.90
MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMSMPWR1500.00000.261091%237690.00
MONSTER BEVERAGE CORPMNST4184.00000.268402%244345.60
MORNINGSTAR INCMORN2341.00000.399993%364142.55
MSCI INC.MSCI1138.00000.319535%290895.56
NATIONAL INSTRMENTS CORP.NATI6994.00000.327662%298294.10
NETAPP INC.NTAP3453.00000.230233%209597.10
NEWMARKET CORPNEU723.00000.389745%354812.25
NEXTERA ENERGY INC.NEE2078.00000.536727%488620.92
NORDSON CORPNDSN2069.00000.372359%338984.96
NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP.NSC1645.00000.344424%313553.45
NUCOR CORP.NUE5012.00000.298615%271850.88
NVIDIA CORP.NVDA859.00000.198320%180544.62
NVR INCNVR79.00000.318088%289578.45
NY COMMUNITY BANCORP INCNYCB22284.00000.297162%270527.76
O'REILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC.ORLY812.00000.387942%353171.28
OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORPOXY5653.00000.242918%221145.36
OGE ENERGY CORP.OGE10935.00000.507129%461675.70
OLD DOMINION FRGHT LINEODFL1513.00000.316470%288105.46
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON8957.00000.204353%186036.89
ONEOK INC.OKE4816.00000.377822%343958.72
PACCAR INC.PCAR4350.00000.381258%347086.50
PACKAGING CORP OF AMERICAPKG2639.00000.320812%292058.13
PARKER HANNIFIN CORP.PH1414.00000.305657%278261.06
PAYCHEX INC.PAYX4705.00000.439092%399736.80
PAYCOM SOFTWARE INCPAYC US854.00000.245270%223286.84
PAYLOCITY HOLDING CORPPCTY1684.00000.213429%194299.92
PEOPLE'S UNITED FINL INCPBCT18973.00000.338040%307742.06
PERKINELMER INC.PKI3566.00000.355240%323400.54
PHILLIPS 66PSX2962.00000.385131%350611.94
PINNACLE WEST CAPITALPNW5000.00000.479310%436350.00
POOL CORPORATIONPOOL1492.00000.335547%305472.08
PPG INDUSTRIES INC.PPG2770.00000.382408%348133.60
PPL CORP.PPL13884.00000.513498%467474.28
PRA HEALTH SCIENCES INCPRAH US2611.00000.302638%275512.72
PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISEPEG7895.00000.526581%479384.40
PULTEGROUP INC.PHM7322.00000.313511%285411.56
QORVO INCQRVO2747.00000.304461%277172.30
REALPAGE INCRP US4403.00000.259816%236529.16
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSREGN767.00000.295537%269048.26
REINSURANCE GROUP OF AMERGA2496.00000.449453%409169.28
RELIANCERS2814.00000.359427%327211.92
RESMED INCRMD1702.00000.273592%249070.68
ROLLINS INCROL7809.00000.306829%279327.93
ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCROP1081.00000.420373%382695.62
ROSS STORES INC.ROST2810.00000.345057%314129.90
ROYAL GOLD INCRGLD2328.00000.300317%273400.32
RPM INTERNATIONAL INC.RPM4952.00000.391212%356147.84
S&P 500 EMINI FUT DEC191.00000.011798%10740.97
SABRE CORPSABR12770.00000.308880%281195.40
SANTANDER CONSUMER USASC11384.00000.295738%269231.60
SCHLUMBERGER LTDSLB6345.00000.255230%232353.90
SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY PLCSTX3781.00000.247035%224893.88
SEALED AIR CORP.SEE6313.00000.257410%234338.56
SEI INVESTMENTS COSEIC5131.00000.354458%322688.59
SERVICE CORP INTLSCI7705.00000.365965%333164.20
SHERWIN-WILLIAMS COSHW551.00000.344120%313276.56
SIGNATURE BANK/NEW YORK NSBNY2228.00000.304769%277452.84
SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INCSWKS2266.00000.239974%218465.06
SNAP-ON INC.SNA1718.00000.298131%271409.64
SONOCO PRODUCTS CO.SON6899.00000.441204%401659.78
SPIRIT AEROSYSTEMSSPR2841.00000.284889%259354.89
SSNC TECHNOLOGIES HLDGS ISSNC3913.00000.257465%234388.70
STEEL DYNAMICS INCSTLD6372.00000.222509%202565.88
SVB FINANCIAL GROUPSIVB960.00000.240356%218812.80
SYNOPSYS INCSNPS1957.00000.298310%271572.89
SYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORPSNV US6592.00000.272696%248254.72
TAPESTRY INCTPR5502.00000.155746%141786.54
TCF FINANCIAL CORPTCF US6140.00000.279560%254503.00
TE CONNECTIVITY LTD.TEL3242.00000.323534%294535.70
TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIESTDY1053.00000.400578%364674.96
TELEFLEX INC.TFX869.00000.335030%305001.62
TERADYNE INC.TER2724.00000.184857%168288.72
TORO CO.TTC4953.00000.416644%379300.74
TRACTOR SUPPLY COTSCO2921.00000.310591%282752.80
TRADE DESK INCTTD546.00000.143983%131078.22
TRANSDIGM GROUP INCTDG US461.00000.290231%264217.54
TRANSUNIONTRU3636.00000.339328%308914.56
TRIMBLE INC.TRMB6850.00000.296010%269479.00
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCTYL1128.00000.355485%323623.20
UBIQUITI INCUI1505.00000.321244%292451.60
UNION PACIFIC CORP.UNP1933.00000.369817%336670.61
UNITED RENTALS INCURI1512.00000.253231%230534.64
UNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORPOLED US841.00000.182589%166223.65
US FOODS HOLDING CORPUSFD7735.00000.331280%301587.65
VALERO ENERGY CORP.VLO2521.00000.272517%248091.61
VARIAN MEDICAL SYSTEMSVAR US2751.00000.392749%357547.47
VEEVA SYSTEMS INCVEEV US1204.00000.199253%181394.64
VERISIGN INC.VRSN1807.00000.375445%341794.05
VERISK ANALYTICS INCVRSK3038.00000.482044%438839.10
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALSVRTX1411.00000.334007%304070.50
VULCAN MATERIALS CO.VMC2125.00000.328260%298838.75
WASTE MANAGEMENT INC.WM US4158.00000.507937%462411.18
WATERS CORP.WAT1097.00000.262353%238838.84
WATSCO INCWSO1913.00000.372799%339385.33
WEC ENERGY GROUPWEC5087.00000.493573%449334.71
WEST PHARM SERVICES INC.WST2054.00000.332454%302656.90
WESTERN UNION COWU US15702.00000.466211%424425.06
WESTLAKE CHEMICAL CORPWLK2796.00000.209369%190603.32
WESTROCK COWRK5638.00000.237319%216048.16
WEX INCWEX US1251.00000.270174%245959.11
WOODWARD INCWWD2294.00000.280938%255758.06
WR BERKLEY CORP.BER US6589.00000.490644%446668.31
XILINX INC.XLNX1571.00000.156104%142112.66
XPO LOGISTICS INCXPO2031.00000.182983%166582.62
XYLEM INC.XYL4267.00000.362922%330393.81
YUM CHINA HOLDINGS INCYUMC4915.00000.227509%207118.10
ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIESZBRA868.00000.231328%210594.16
ZOETIS INCZTS2554.00000.337271%307041.88