FINANCIAL PROFESSIONALS may login to access Advisor specific information not available to the general public.

  • 800.846.7526       Welcome  
  • U.S. Large Cap Core ETF
    Uncompromising Standards
    Blending Passive and Active Management
TickerNAV1Close Price1,2Change1,3
TPLC23.968923.9765
U.S. Large Cap Core ETF

Holdings

NUMBER OF HOLDINGS: 297
As of 05/24/2019
NameSymbolShares HeldMarket Value %Market Value $
ABIOMED INCABMD US336.00000.175459%88247.04
ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC.AAP882.00000.280234%140943.60
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICESAMD2268.00000.118868%59784.48
AEP CO. INC.AEP3570.00000.625913%314802.60
AES CORP.AES11298.00000.377162%189693.42
AFLAC INC.AFL5166.00000.529183%266152.32
AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCA2310.00000.310940%156387.00
ALBEMARLE CORP.ALB1764.00000.232675%117023.76
ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCALGN336.00000.205662%103437.60
ALLEGION PLCALLE2394.00000.471708%237245.40
ALLIANCE DATA SYSTEMS CORADS798.00000.225192%113260.14
ALLIANT ENERGY CORP.LNT6090.00000.590535%297009.30
ALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGALSN3570.00000.301316%151546.50
AMERCOUHAL630.00000.485762%244314.00
AMERICAN WATER WORKS CO.AWK2646.00000.596173%299844.72
AMETEK INC.AME US2352.00000.396887%199614.24
AMPHENOL CORP. - CL AAPH2058.00000.366181%184170.42
ANADARKO PETROLEUM CORP.APC2100.00000.301837%151809.00
ANALOG DEVICES INC.ADI1428.00000.280319%140986.44
ANSYS INCANSS882.00000.315851%158857.02
AO SMITH CORP.AOS3318.00000.288227%144963.42
APTARGROUP INC.ATR2226.00000.499949%251448.96
ARCH CAPITAL GROUP LTDACGL7896.00000.540687%271938.24
ARCONIC INCARNC5460.00000.241111%121266.60
ARROW ELECTRONICSARW2226.00000.287506%144600.96
ARTHUR J GALLAGHER & CO.AJG3612.00000.604335%303949.80
ASPEN TECHNOLOGY INCAZPN1260.00000.285019%143350.20
ASSURANT INC.AIZ2436.00000.485360%244111.56
ATMOS ENERGY CORPATO2688.00000.552405%277831.68
AUTOZONE INC.AZO168.00000.345660%173849.76
AVERY DENNISON CORP.AVY1638.00000.324669%163292.22
BALL CORP.BLL3822.00000.463929%233333.10
BERRY GLOBAL GROUP INCBERY3276.00000.311023%156429.00
BLACK KNIGHT INCBKI3570.00000.400973%201669.30
BOK FINANCIAL CORPBOKF US2394.00000.368846%185511.06
BOOKING HOLDINGS INCBKNG84.00000.286753%144222.12
BORGWARNER INC.BWA3360.00000.236961%119179.20
BRIGHT HORIZONS FAMILY SOBFAM1974.00000.527931%265522.74
BROADCOM INCAVGO378.00000.195475%98314.02
BROADRIDGE FIN SOLUTIONSBR1470.00000.359324%180721.80
BROWN & BROWN INC.BRO9408.00000.595027%299268.48
BRUKER CORPBRKR3864.00000.323364%162635.76
BURLINGTON STORES INCBURL882.00000.272764%137186.28
CABOT OIL & GAS CORP.COG5376.00000.273744%137679.36
CADENCE DESIGN SYS. INCCDN2352.00000.297981%149869.44
CARLISLE COMPANIES INC.CSL1512.00000.403020%202698.72
CARMAX INC.KMX2226.00000.339820%170912.28
CASH AND CASH EQUIVALENTS13086.240.026019%13086.24
CATERPILLAR INC.CAT966.00000.234821%118103.16
CBOE GLOBAL MARKETS INCCBOE2226.00000.470074%236423.46
CDK GLOBAL INCCDK3318.00000.332955%167459.46
CDW CORP OF DELAWARECDW1512.00000.307541%154677.60
CELANESE CORP.CE1680.00000.329420%165681.60
CENTENE CORP.CNC2982.00000.328587%165262.44
CERNER CORP.CERN2940.00000.408835%205623.60
CF INDUSTRIES HOLDINGSCF US2856.00000.229979%115668.00
CH ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INCCHRW2436.00000.391058%196682.64
CHARLES RIVER LABSCRL1050.00000.268142%134862.00
CHEMOURS CO COMCC2898.00000.132008%66393.18
CIENA CORPCIEN3612.00000.253727%127611.96
CIMAREX ENERGY CO.XEC_US1722.00000.219397%110345.76
CINTAS CORP.CTAS924.00000.411892%207160.80
CITRIX SYSTEMS INC.CTXS2646.00000.500791%251872.74
CMS ENERGY CORP.CMS5292.00000.603433%303496.20
COGNEX CORPCGNX1890.00000.159482%80211.60
COGNIZANT TECH SOLUTIONSCTSH2604.00000.316239%159052.32
COLUMBIA SPORTSWEARCOLM US1470.00000.282455%142060.80
COMMERCE BANCSHARES INCCBSH4158.00000.486113%244490.40
CONOCOPHILLIPSCOP_US2436.00000.288184%144942.00
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC.ED3192.00000.560909%282108.96
CONTINENTAL RESOURCES INCCLR2310.00000.177378%89212.20
COPART INCCPRT2310.00000.321228%161561.40
COSTAR GROUP INCCSGP336.00000.343616%172821.60
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP.COST840.00000.415082%208765.20
CREDIT ACCEPTANCE CORPCACC336.00000.309552%155688.96
CROWN HOLDINGS INC.CCK3024.00000.359068%180593.28
CSX CORP.CSX2562.00000.383982%193123.56
CULLEN/FROST BANKERS INCCFR2058.00000.389954%196127.40
CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTORCY8064.00000.248518%124992.00
DEERE & CO.DE1008.00000.273510%137561.76
DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCFANG1218.00000.251931%126708.54
DOLBY LABORATORIES INCDLB3108.00000.383626%192944.64
DOLLAR GENERAL CORPDG1596.00000.382825%192541.44
DOMINION ENERGY INC.D3696.00000.573562%288472.80
DONALDSON CO INCDCI3276.00000.312000%156920.40
DOVER CORP.DOV2100.00000.380251%191247.00
DR HORTON INC.DHI3024.00000.262267%131906.88
DTE ENERGY CO.DTE2394.00000.615601%309616.02
DXC TECHNOLOGY CODXC2016.00000.208354%104791.68
E*TRADE FINANCIAL CORP.ETFCD3486.00000.321881%161889.84
EAST WEST BANCORP INC.EWBC3444.00000.309991%155909.88
EASTMAN CHEMICAL CO.EMN2142.00000.291435%146577.06
EATON CORP PLCETN2520.00000.385954%194115.60
ECOLAB INC.ECL1512.00000.548583%275909.76
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCESEW714.00000.241294%121358.58
EMERSON ELECTRIC CO.EMR2772.00000.345460%173748.96
ENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPEHC3192.00000.377747%189987.84
EOG RESOURCES INC.EOG1344.00000.237428%119414.40
EPAM SYSTEMS INCEPAM882.00000.291826%146773.62
EQUIFAX INC.EFX1386.00000.333610%167789.16
EURONET WORLDWIDE INCEEFT966.00000.299893%150831.24
EVERGY INCEVRG5082.00000.600605%302074.08
EVERSOURCE ENERGYES4200.00000.624969%314328.00
EXELIXIS INCEXEL3990.00000.156839%78882.30
EXPEDITORS INT'L OF WASHEXPD2562.00000.365134%183644.16
F5 NETWORKS INC.FFIV1008.00000.275374%138499.20
FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMFDS840.00000.464468%233604.00
FAIR ISAAC CORP.FICO588.00000.344091%173060.16
FASTENAL CO.FAST5544.00000.345460%173748.96
FIDELITY NATIONAL INFOFIS2058.00000.492701%247803.78
FIRST AMERICAN FINANCIALFAF3654.00000.398711%200531.52
FISERV INC.FISV2352.00000.407783%205094.40
FIVE BELOWFIVE840.00000.218489%109888.80
FLEETCOR TECHNOLOGIES INCFLT US756.00000.400840%201602.52
FLIR SYSTEMS INC.FLIR3150.00000.307954%154885.50
FLOWSERVE CORP.FLS2940.00000.284618%143148.60
FMC CORP.FMC2226.00000.315832%158847.36
FNF GROUPFNF5166.00000.398120%200234.16
FOOT LOCKER INCFL2100.00000.220585%110943.00
FORTINET INCFTNT1260.00000.194130%97637.40
FORTIVE CORPFTV2394.00000.373654%187929.00
FORTUNE BRANDS HOME & SECFBHS3108.00000.324055%162983.52
FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC.BEN4998.00000.329523%165733.68
FREEPORT-MCMORAN INCFCX7476.00000.147900%74386.20
GARMIN LTDGRMN1974.00000.303391%152590.20
GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP.GD1218.00000.396144%199240.44
GENPACT LTDG6216.00000.444927%223776.00
GENUINE PARTS CO.GPC2520.00000.492226%247564.80
GODADDY INC - CLASS AGDDY1680.00000.248952%125210.40
GRACO INCGGG3906.00000.370835%186511.50
GRAND CANYON EDUCATION INLOPE1218.00000.284067%142871.40
HALLIBURTON CO.HAL4536.00000.212032%106641.36
HANESBRANDS INC.HBI5502.00000.173828%87426.78
HARRIS CORP.HRS924.00000.346379%174210.96
HEICO CORPHEI US1638.00000.337534%169762.32
HENRY SCHEIN INC.HSIC3066.00000.412519%207476.22
HERBALIFE NUTRITION LTDHLF3738.00000.321218%161556.36
HEXCEL CORPORATIONHXL2898.00000.422586%212539.32
HILL-ROM HOLDINGS INC.HRC1722.00000.330637%166293.54
HOLLYFRONTIER CORPHFC2562.00000.208648%104939.52
HONEYWELL INT'L INC.HON1596.00000.528161%265638.24
HUBBELL INCHUBB1344.00000.313079%157463.04
HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDUSTHII798.00000.324182%163047.36
IDEX CORPIEX1260.00000.377637%189932.40
IDEXX LABORATORIES INCIDXX714.00000.359974%181048.98
ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS INC.ITW1218.00000.354273%178181.22
ILLUMINA INC.ILMN336.00000.206410%103813.92
INGREDION INC.INGR1974.00000.307512%154662.90
INT'L FLAVORS & FRAGRANCEIFF1554.00000.418788%210629.16
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGEICE3318.00000.536013%269587.50
INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO.IP3444.00000.296981%149366.28
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC.ISRG US252.00000.237385%119392.56
INVESCO LTDIVZ7518.00000.302245%152013.96
IPG PHOTONICS CORPIPGP504.00000.130763%65766.96
IQVIA HOLDINGS INCIQV1218.00000.325575%163747.92
J.B. HUNT TRANSPORT SERVJBHT1764.00000.319270%160576.92
JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATESJKHY1596.00000.419762%211118.88
JAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLCJAZZ1050.00000.286890%144291.00
JM SMUCKER COSJM_US1554.00000.392834%197575.56
JOHNSON CONTROLS INTLJCI US5586.00000.430487%216513.36
JUNIPER NETWORKS INC.JNPR6552.00000.327633%164782.80
KANSAS CITY SOUTHERNKSU1596.00000.383618%192940.44
KAR AUCTION SERVICES INCKAR3318.00000.369437%185808.00
KLA-TENCOR CORP.KLAC1050.00000.218226%109756.50
KNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSPORTKNX3192.00000.192935%97036.80
KOHL'S CORP.KSS1932.00000.196485%98821.80
LAM RESEARCH CORP.LRCX630.00000.232297%116833.50
LAMB WESTON HOLDINGLW2730.00000.342397%172208.40
LEAR CORPLEA966.00000.242081%121754.64
LEGGETT & PLATT INC.LEG3990.00000.292497%147111.30
LENNAR CORP. CL ALEN2814.00000.285792%143739.12
LENNOX INTERNATIONAL INCLII798.00000.438500%220543.26
LINCOLN ELECTRIC HOLDINGSLECO2100.00000.323591%162750.00
LKQ CORPORATIONLKQ6006.00000.316212%159038.88
LPL FINANCIAL HOLDINGSLPLA US2184.00000.364891%183521.52
LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIESLYB2058.00000.321825%161861.70
MARATHON OIL CORP.MRO6426.00000.186028%93562.56
MARATHON PETROLEUM CORP.MPC2436.00000.242850%122141.04
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INCMKTX US756.00000.438344%220464.72
MARTIN MARIETTA MATERIALSMLM756.00000.319761%160823.88
MASCO CORP.MAS4074.00000.298898%150330.60
MASIMO CORPMASI1302.00000.356520%179311.44
MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTSMXIM2646.00000.283356%142513.56
MCCORMICK & CO INC.MKC1428.00000.443690%223153.56
METTLER-TOLEDO INTERNATIOMTD252.00000.360316%181220.76
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INCMCHP1302.00000.211214%106230.18
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC.MU2394.00000.160981%80965.08
MIDDLEBY CORPMIDD1176.00000.320264%161076.72
MOHAWK INDUSTRIES INC.MHK840.00000.236677%119036.40
MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMSMPWR882.00000.208264%104746.32
MSCI INC.MSCI798.00000.345364%173700.66
NATIONAL INSTRMENTS CORP.NATI3192.00000.250372%125924.40
NETAPP INC.NTAP1680.00000.205963%103588.80
NEXTERA ENERGY INC.NEE1554.00000.628862%316285.62
NORDSON CORPNDSN1260.00000.322497%162199.80
NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP.NSC966.00000.384038%193151.70
NUCOR CORP.NUE3234.00000.330441%166195.26
NVIDIA CORP.NVDA462.00000.135325%68061.84
NVR INCNVR42.00000.268500%135041.76
NY COMMUNITY BANCORP INCNYCB15330.00000.309984%155906.10
O'REILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC.ORLY504.00000.366905%184534.56
OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORPOXY2730.00000.287194%144444.30
OGE ENERGY CORP.OGE6846.00000.585439%294446.46
OLD DOMINION FRGHT LINEODFL1008.00000.279943%140797.44
OLLIE'S BARGAIN OUTLET HOOLLI US1428.00000.282789%142228.80
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON4620.00000.164426%82698.00
ONEOK INC.OKE2730.00000.354610%178350.90
PACCAR INC.PCAR2814.00000.375200%188706.84
PACKAGING CORP OF AMERICAPKG1512.00000.270955%136276.56
PARKER HANNIFIN CORP.PH966.00000.304657%153226.92
PARSLEY ENERGY INCPE5712.00000.207265%104244.00
PAYCHEX INC.PAYX3192.00000.546185%274703.52
PAYCOM SOFTWARE INCPAYC US546.00000.224469%112896.42
PEOPLE'S UNITED FINL INCPBCT13230.00000.417984%210224.70
PERKINELMER INC.PKI1596.00000.273315%137463.48
PHILLIPS 66PSX1764.00000.288546%145124.28
PINNACLE WEST CAPITALPNW2940.00000.568886%286120.80
PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCESPXD840.00000.243140%122287.20
POOL CORPORATIONPOOL1344.00000.483247%243048.96
POPULAR INCBPOP3486.00000.368458%185315.76
PPG INDUSTRIES INC.PPG1638.00000.347890%174971.16
PPL CORP.PPL7602.00000.458886%230796.72
PRA HEALTH SCIENCES INCPRAH US1386.00000.241734%121579.92
PTC INC.PTC1428.00000.240683%121051.56
PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISEPEG4578.00000.558699%280997.64
PULTEGROUP INC.PHM5082.00000.319198%160540.38
QURATE RETAIL INCQRTEA8232.00000.213759%107509.92
REALPAGE INCRP US2142.00000.247824%124642.98
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSREGN378.00000.236939%119168.28
REINSURANCE GROUP OF AMERGA1470.00000.435988%219279.90
RELIANCERS2352.00000.396794%199567.20
RESMED INCRMD1428.00000.320097%160992.72
ROLLINS INCROL5124.00000.375526%188870.64
ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCROP546.00000.383031%192645.18
ROSS STORES INC.ROST1932.00000.363045%182593.32
RPM INTERNATIONAL INC.RPM3444.00000.373948%188076.84
SABRE CORPSABR7854.00000.307945%154880.88
SANTANDER CONSUMER USASC8232.00000.337497%169743.84
SCHLUMBERGER LTDSLB3696.00000.275501%138563.04
SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY PLCSTX2478.00000.215504%108387.72
SEI INVESTMENTS COSEIC3444.00000.352583%177331.56
SERVICE CORP INTLSCI4956.00000.426377%214446.12
SHERWIN-WILLIAMS COSHW462.00000.395514%198923.34
SIGNATURE BANK/NEW YORK NSBNY1302.00000.302959%152373.06
SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INCSWKS1470.00000.200092%100636.20
SNAP-ON INC.SNA1092.00000.341572%171793.44
SONOCO PRODUCTS CO.SON4116.00000.511565%257291.16
SPIRIT AEROSYSTEMSSPR2100.00000.339583%170793.00
STEEL DYNAMICS INCSTLD4536.00000.245311%123379.20
SVB FINANCIAL GROUPSIVB504.00000.221462%111384.00
SYNOPSYS INCSNPS1512.00000.351763%176919.12
SYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORPSNV US4620.00000.310572%156202.20
TAPESTRY INCTPR3990.00000.239821%120617.70
TE CONNECTIVITY LTD.TEL2310.00000.398343%200346.30
TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIESTDY798.00000.377208%189716.52
TERADYNE INC.TER2898.00000.243791%122614.38
THE MOSAIC CO.MOS5166.00000.222068%111688.92
TORCHMARK CORP.TMK2730.00000.470389%236581.80
TORO CO.TTC3234.00000.428114%215319.72
TOTAL SYSTEM SERVICESTSS2016.00000.399312%200833.92
TRACTOR SUPPLY COTSCO1680.00000.340810%171410.40
TRADE DESK INCTTD294.00000.114157%57415.26
TRANSDIGM GROUP INCTDG US378.00000.336424%169204.14
TRANSUNIONTRU2478.00000.324143%163027.62
TRIMBLE INC.TRMB3486.00000.278839%140241.78
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCTYL840.00000.356376%179239.20
UGI CORPUGI4578.00000.477416%240116.10
UNION PACIFIC CORP.UNP1092.00000.374856%188533.80
UNITED RENTALS INCURI840.00000.197896%99531.60
UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORPUTHR1386.00000.236966%119182.14
UNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORPOLED US462.00000.138127%69470.94
US FOODS HOLDING CORPUSFD4116.00000.302634%152209.68
VALERO ENERGY CORP.VLO1680.00000.251892%126688.80
VARIAN MEDICAL SYSTEMSVAR US1344.00000.339908%170956.80
VEEVA SYSTEMS INCVEEV US840.00000.235391%118389.60
VERISIGN INC.VRSN798.00000.308808%155314.74
VERISK ANALYTICS INCVRSK1764.00000.498599%250770.24
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALSVRTX882.00000.303400%152594.82
VULCAN MATERIALS CO.VMC1092.00000.271464%136532.76
WABCO HOLDINGS INC.WBC1134.00000.293878%147805.56
WABTEC CORPWAB1722.00000.216932%109105.92
WASTE MANAGEMENT INC.WM US2730.00000.594852%299180.70
WATERS CORP.WAT714.00000.291094%146405.70
WEC ENERGY GROUPWEC3780.00000.618013%310829.40
WEST PHARM SERVICES INC.WST1470.00000.339215%170608.20
WESTERN UNION COWU US13650.00000.528414%265765.50
WESTLAKE CHEMICAL CORPWLK1764.00000.213911%107586.36
WESTROCK COWRK3780.00000.260643%131090.40
WEX INCWEX US840.00000.326564%164245.20
WOODWARD INCWWD1596.00000.351124%176597.40
WR BERKLEY CORP.BER US5208.00000.637656%320708.64
XILINX INC.XLNX840.00000.170856%85932.00
XPO LOGISTICS INCXPO1344.00000.145770%73315.20
XYLEM INC.XYL2142.00000.315455%158657.94
YUM CHINA HOLDINGS INCYUMC2772.00000.217318%109299.96
ZAYO GROUP HOLDINGS INCZAYO3234.00000.209749%105493.08
ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIESZBRA504.00000.172029%86521.68
ZOETIS INCZTS1974.00000.403828%203104.86