FINANCIAL PROFESSIONALS may login to access Advisor specific information not available to the general public.

  • 800.846.7526       Welcome  
  • U.S. Large Cap Core ETF
    Uncompromising Standards
    Blending Passive and Active Management
TickerNAV1Close Price1,2Change1,3
TPHD25.4925.50(0.27)%
U.S. Large Cap Core ETF

Holdings

NUMBER OF HOLDINGS: 297
As of 09/17/2019
NameSymbolShares HeldMarket Value %Market Value $
ABIOMED INCABMD US496.00000.118850%94507.84
ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC.AAP1302.00000.255543%203203.14
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICESAMD3348.00000.129805%103218.84
AEP CO. INC.AEP5270.00000.607799%483311.70
AES CORP.AES16678.00000.335581%266848.00
AFLAC INC.AFL7626.00000.497830%395865.66
AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCA3410.00000.330844%263081.50
ALBEMARLE CORP.ALB2604.00000.225432%179259.36
ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCALGN471.00000.106244%84483.27
ALLEGION PLCALLE3534.00000.453892%360927.42
ALLIANCE DATA SYSTEMS CORADS1178.00000.196955%156615.10
ALLIANT ENERGY CORP.LNT8990.00000.587098%466850.70
ALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGALSN5270.00000.313211%249060.20
AMERCOUHAL930.00000.450917%358561.50
AMERICAN WATER WORKS CO.AWK3906.00000.594263%472547.88
AMETEK INC.AME US3472.00000.396721%315465.92
AMPHENOL CORP. - CL AAPH3038.00000.363139%288761.90
ANALOG DEVICES INC.ADI2108.00000.305550%242968.08
ANSYS INCANSS1302.00000.347333%276193.26
AO SMITH CORP.AOS4898.00000.300280%238777.50
APTARGROUP INC.ATR3286.00000.481340%382753.28
ARCH CAPITAL GROUP LTDACGL11656.00000.594539%472767.36
ARCONIC INCARNC8060.00000.275700%219232.00
ARROW ELECTRONICSARW3286.00000.314433%250031.74
ARTHUR J GALLAGHER & CO.AJG5332.00000.587123%466869.92
ASPEN TECHNOLOGY INCAZPN1860.00000.292853%232872.00
ASSURANT INC.AIZ3596.00000.567992%451657.60
ATMOS ENERGY CORPATO3968.00000.549454%436916.48
AUTOZONE INC.AZO272.00000.386753%307539.52
AVERY DENNISON CORP.AVY2418.00000.343429%273088.92
BALL CORP.BLL5642.00000.512275%407352.40
BERRY GLOBAL GROUP INCBERY4836.00000.241197%191795.76
BLACK KNIGHT INCBKI5270.00000.407652%324157.70
BOK FINANCIAL CORPBOKF US3534.00000.365363%290530.14
BOOKING HOLDINGS INCBKNG132.00000.344109%273629.40
BORGWARNER INC.BWA4960.00000.246321%195870.40
BRIGHT HORIZONS FAMILY SOBFAM2914.00000.578708%460178.88
BROADCOM INCAVGO558.00000.202560%161072.28
BROADRIDGE FIN SOLUTIONSBR2170.00000.340734%270946.20
BROWN & BROWN INC.BRO13888.00000.625777%497607.04
BRUKER CORPBRKR5704.00000.307443%244473.44
BURLINGTON STORES INCBURL1302.00000.314815%250335.54
CABOT OIL & GAS CORP.COG7936.00000.181139%144038.40
CADENCE DESIGN SYS. INCCDN3472.00000.286996%228214.56
CARLISLE COMPANIES INC.CSL2232.00000.402341%319934.88
CARMAX INC.KMX3286.00000.348195%276878.36
CASH AND CASH EQUIVALENTS149805.200.188391%149805.20
CATERPILLAR INC.CAT1426.00000.238778%189871.90
CBOE GLOBAL MARKETS INCCBOE3286.00000.458694%364746.00
CDK GLOBAL INCCDK4898.00000.288638%229520.28
CDW CORP OF DELAWARECDW2232.00000.317180%252216.00
CELANESE CORP.CE2480.00000.388132%308636.00
CENTENE CORP.CNC4402.00000.255313%203020.24
CERNER CORP.CERN4340.00000.369825%294078.40
CF INDUSTRIES HOLDINGSCF US4216.00000.272201%216449.44
CH ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INCCHRW3596.00000.385701%306702.84
CHARLES RIVER LABSCRL1550.00000.261783%208165.00
CHEMOURS CO COMCC4278.00000.091889%73068.24
CIENA CORPCIEN5332.00000.276865%220158.28
CIMAREX ENERGY CO.XEC_US2542.00000.171889%136683.34
CINTAS CORP.CTAS1364.00000.424475%337535.44
CITRIX SYSTEMS INC.CTXS3906.00000.474703%377475.84
CMS ENERGY CORP.CMS7812.00000.603792%480125.52
COGNEX CORPCGNX2790.00000.174905%139081.50
COGNIZANT TECH SOLUTIONSCTSH3844.00000.309335%245977.56
COLUMBIA SPORTSWEARCOLM US2170.00000.268254%213311.00
COMMERCE BANCSHARES INCCBSH6138.00000.473791%376750.44
CONOCOPHILLIPSCOP_US3596.00000.282775%224857.88
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC.ED4712.00000.532896%423750.16
CONTINENTAL RESOURCES INCCLR3410.00000.167931%133535.60
COPART INCCPRT3410.00000.352414%280233.80
COSTAR GROUP INCCSGP496.00000.361504%287461.76
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP.COST1240.00000.450180%357975.60
CREDIT ACCEPTANCE CORPCACC496.00000.301892%240059.04
CROWN HOLDINGS INC.CCK4464.00000.354119%281589.12
CSX CORP.CSX3782.00000.344297%273778.98
CULLEN/FROST BANKERS INCCFR3038.00000.347857%276609.90
CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTORCY11904.00000.349702%278077.44
DEERE & CO.DE1488.00000.307992%244909.92
DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCFANG1798.00000.237507%188861.92
DOLBY LABORATORIES INCDLB4588.00000.371975%295788.36
DOLLAR GENERAL CORPDG2356.00000.453818%360868.52
DOMINION ENERGY INC.D5456.00000.538545%428241.44
DONALDSON CO INCDCI4836.00000.320988%255244.08
DOVER CORP.DOV3100.00000.386924%307675.00
DR HORTON INC.DHI4464.00000.275245%218869.92
DTE ENERGY CO.DTE3534.00000.577976%459596.70
DXC TECHNOLOGY CODXC2976.00000.124439%98952.00
E*TRADE FINANCIAL CORP.ETFCD5146.00000.296781%235995.56
EAST WEST BANCORP INC.EWBC5084.00000.293781%233609.80
EASTMAN CHEMICAL CO.EMN3162.00000.295410%234904.98
EATON CORP PLCETN3720.00000.404474%321631.20
ECOLAB INC.ECL2232.00000.539234%428789.52
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCESEW1054.00000.285098%226704.86
EMERSON ELECTRIC CO.EMR4092.00000.337885%268680.72
ENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPEHC4712.00000.383273%304772.16
EOG RESOURCES INC.EOG1984.00000.213674%169909.76
EPAM SYSTEMS INCEPAM1302.00000.296280%235596.90
EQUIFAX INC.EFX2046.00000.360168%286399.08
EURONET WORLDWIDE INCEEFT1426.00000.263633%209636.26
EVERGY INCEVRG7502.00000.605116%481178.28
EVERSOURCE ENERGYES6200.00000.642780%511128.00
EXELIXIS INCEXEL5890.00000.142957%113677.00
EXPEDITORS INT'L OF WASHEXPD3782.00000.358565%285124.98
F5 NETWORKS INC.FFIV1488.00000.263119%209227.68
FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMFDS1240.00000.432590%343988.40
FAIR ISAAC CORP.FICO868.00000.338289%269001.88
FASTENAL CO.FAST8184.00000.344369%273836.64
FIDELITY NATIONAL INFOFIS3038.00000.508356%404236.28
FIRST AMERICAN FINANCIALFAF5394.00000.393027%312528.36
FISERV INC.FISV3472.00000.452435%359768.64
FIVE BELOWFIVE US1240.00000.202440%160976.80
FLEETCOR TECHNOLOGIES INCFLT US1116.00000.418032%332411.76
FLIR SYSTEMS INC.FLIR4650.00000.308408%245241.00
FLOWSERVE CORP.FLS4340.00000.270164%214830.00
FMC CORP.FMC3286.00000.376419%299321.74
FNF GROUPFNF7626.00000.415929%330739.62
FOOT LOCKER INCFL3100.00000.155978%124031.00
FORTINET INCFTNT1860.00000.186355%148186.20
FORTIVE CORPFTV3534.00000.308876%245613.00
FORTUNE BRANDS HOME & SECFBHS4588.00000.308393%245228.60
FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC.BEN7378.00000.275846%219347.94
FREEPORT-MCMORAN INCFCX11036.00000.145309%115546.92
GARMIN LTDGRMN2914.00000.311745%247893.98
GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP.GD1798.00000.431805%343364.06
GENPACT LTDG9176.00000.454656%361534.40
GENUINE PARTS CO.GPC3720.00000.457946%364150.80
GLOBE LIFE INCGL4030.00000.474974%377691.60
GODADDY INC - CLASS AGDDY2480.00000.207773%165217.60
GRACO INCGGG5766.00000.333626%265293.66
GRAND CANYON EDUCATION INLOPE1798.00000.246982%196395.54
HALLIBURTON CO.HAL6696.00000.189382%150593.04
HANESBRANDS INC.HBI8122.00000.159645%126946.86
HEICO CORPHEI US2418.00000.389163%309455.64
HENRY SCHEIN INC.HSIC4526.00000.370648%294733.12
HERBALIFE NUTRITION LTDHLF5518.00000.293809%233632.12
HEXCEL CORPORATIONHXL4278.00000.443249%352464.42
HILL-ROM HOLDINGS INC.HRC2542.00000.331215%263376.62
HOLLYFRONTIER CORPHFC3782.00000.255785%203395.96
HONEYWELL INT'L INC.HON2356.00000.492454%391590.76
HUBBELL INCHUBB1984.00000.333135%264903.68
HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDUSTHII1178.00000.329853%262293.48
IDEX CORPIEX1860.00000.401223%319045.80
IDEXX LABORATORIES INCIDXX1054.00000.352101%279984.56
ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS INC.ITW1798.00000.354520%281908.42
ILLUMINA INC.ILMN496.00000.187682%149241.44
INGREDION INC.INGR2914.00000.305148%242648.78
INT'L FLAVORS & FRAGRANCEIFF2294.00000.352041%279936.82
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGEICE4898.00000.565943%450028.24
INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO.IP5084.00000.271596%215968.32
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC.ISRG US352.00000.231797%184321.28
INVESCO LTDIVZ11098.00000.240471%191218.54
IPG PHOTONICS CORPIPGP744.00000.136097%108222.24
IQVIA HOLDINGS INCIQV1798.00000.341067%271210.32
J.B. HUNT TRANSPORT SERVJBHT2604.00000.376593%299460.00
JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATESJKHY2356.00000.432901%344235.16
JAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLCJAZZ1550.00000.261217%207715.50
JM SMUCKER COSJM_US2294.00000.309200%245870.92
JOHNSON CONTROLS INTLJCI US8246.00000.453270%360432.66
JUNIPER NETWORKS INC.JNPR9672.00000.296540%235803.36
KANSAS CITY SOUTHERNKSU2356.00000.393317%312759.00
KAR AUCTION SERVICES INCKAR4898.00000.161073%128082.70
KLA CORPKLAC1550.00000.294705%234344.50
KNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSPORTKNX4712.00000.209177%166333.60
KOHL'S CORP.KSS2852.00000.190556%151526.76
L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCLHX1364.00000.367080%291896.00
LAM RESEARCH CORP.LRCX930.00000.274772%218494.20
LAMB WESTON HOLDINGLW4030.00000.370928%294955.70
LEAR CORPLEA1426.00000.222423%176866.78
LEGGETT & PLATT INC.LEG5890.00000.310135%246614.30
LENNAR CORP. CL ALEN4154.00000.278646%221574.36
LENNOX INTERNATIONAL INCLII1178.00000.347852%276606.18
LINCOLN ELECTRIC HOLDINGSLECO3100.00000.347588%276396.00
LKQ CORPORATIONLKQ8866.00000.357457%284243.96
LPL FINANCIAL HOLDINGSLPLA US3224.00000.339314%269816.56
LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIESLYB3038.00000.342585%272417.46
MARATHON OIL CORP.MRO9486.00000.169039%134416.62
MARATHON PETROLEUM CORP.MPC3596.00000.237010%188466.36
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INCMKTX US1116.00000.469244%373134.60
MARTIN MARIETTA MATERIALSMLM1116.00000.369374%293720.04
MASCO CORP.MAS6014.00000.323093%256918.08
MASIMO CORPMASI1922.00000.363186%288799.72
MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTSMXIM3906.00000.289813%230454.00
MCCORMICK & CO INC.MKC2108.00000.419594%333654.24
METTLER-TOLEDO INTERNATIOMTD372.00000.332922%264733.80
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INCMCHP1922.00000.228291%181532.90
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC.MU3534.00000.222880%177230.10
MIDDLEBY CORPMIDD1736.00000.262305%208580.40
MOHAWK INDUSTRIES INC.MHK1240.00000.190947%151838.00
MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMSMPWR1302.00000.262469%208710.60
MSCI INC.MSCI1178.00000.340727%270940.00
NATIONAL INSTRMENTS CORP.NATI4712.00000.260789%207375.12
NETAPP INC.NTAP2480.00000.177271%140963.20
NEXTERA ENERGY INC.NEE2294.00000.629796%500803.14
NORDSON CORPNDSN1860.00000.339846%270239.40
NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP.NSC1426.00000.326882%259931.28
NUCOR CORP.NUE4774.00000.319154%253785.84
NVIDIA CORP.NVDA682.00000.154560%122903.22
NVR INCNVR77.00000.346308%275378.18
NY COMMUNITY BANCORP INCNYCB22630.00000.365412%290569.20
O'REILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC.ORLY744.00000.355952%283047.36
OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORPOXY8805.00000.529286%420879.00
OGE ENERGY CORP.OGE10106.00000.563899%448403.22
OLD DOMINION FRGHT LINEODFL1488.00000.326050%259269.12
OLLIE'S BARGAIN OUTLET HOOLLI US2108.00000.164731%130991.12
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON6820.00000.171447%136331.80
ONEOK INC.OKE4030.00000.384308%305594.90
PACCAR INC.PCAR4154.00000.370640%294726.30
PACKAGING CORP OF AMERICAPKG2232.00000.297167%236301.84
PARKER HANNIFIN CORP.PH1426.00000.321323%255510.68
PARSLEY ENERGY INCPE8432.00000.210592%167459.52
PAYCHEX INC.PAYX4712.00000.480336%381954.72
PAYCOM SOFTWARE INCPAYC US806.00000.214164%170299.74
PEOPLE'S UNITED FINL INCPBCT19530.00000.400334%318339.00
PERKINELMER INC.PKI2356.00000.255486%203157.88
PHILLIPS 66PSX2604.00000.340669%270894.12
PINNACLE WEST CAPITALPNW4340.00000.510256%405746.60
PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCESPXD1240.00000.224926%178857.60
POOL CORPORATIONPOOL1984.00000.464773%369579.52
POPULAR INCBPOP5146.00000.350106%278398.60
PPG INDUSTRIES INC.PPG2418.00000.350788%278940.48
PPL CORP.PPL11222.00000.439321%349340.86
PRA HEALTH SCIENCES INCPRAH US2046.00000.269753%214502.64
PTC INC.PTC2108.00000.178277%141763.00
PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISEPEG6758.00000.516719%410886.40
PULTEGROUP INC.PHM7502.00000.332088%264070.40
QURATE RETAIL INCQRTEA12152.00000.181550%144365.76
REALPAGE INCRP US3162.00000.247494%196802.88
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSREGN558.00000.200616%159526.62
REINSURANCE GROUP OF AMERGA2170.00000.433081%344379.00
RELIANCERS3472.00000.447807%356088.32
RESMED INCRMD2108.00000.346507%275536.68
ROLLINS INCROL7564.00000.329505%262016.96
ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCROP806.00000.361583%287524.38
ROSS STORES INC.ROST2852.00000.385882%306846.68
RPM INTERNATIONAL INC.RPM5084.00000.429707%341695.64
S&P 500 EMINI FUT DEC191.0000-0.000153%-121.53
SABRE CORPSABR11594.00000.336222%267357.64
SANTANDER CONSUMER USASC12152.00000.401306%319111.52
SCHLUMBERGER LTDSLB5456.00000.269718%214475.36
SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY PLCSTX3658.00000.256231%203750.60
SEI INVESTMENTS COSEIC5084.00000.387382%308039.56
SERVICE CORP INTLSCI7316.00000.433247%344510.44
SHERWIN-WILLIAMS COSHW682.00000.452409%359748.18
SIGNATURE BANK/NEW YORK NSBNY1922.00000.294663%234311.02
SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INCSWKS2170.00000.223718%177896.60
SNAP-ON INC.SNA1612.00000.328509%261224.60
SONOCO PRODUCTS CO.SON6076.00000.442414%351800.40
SPIRIT AEROSYSTEMSSPR3100.00000.332579%264461.00
STEEL DYNAMICS INCSTLD6696.00000.267694%212865.84
SVB FINANCIAL GROUPSIVB744.00000.207112%164691.84
SYNOPSYS INCSNPS2232.00000.373991%297391.68
SYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORPSNV US6820.00000.324026%257659.60
TAPESTRY INCTPR5890.00000.188955%150253.90
TE CONNECTIVITY LTD.TEL3410.00000.407819%324291.00
TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIESTDY1178.00000.472825%375982.26
TERADYNE INC.TER4278.00000.311711%247867.32
THE MOSAIC CO.MOS7626.00000.220288%175169.22
TORO CO.TTC4774.00000.445771%354469.50
TOTAL SYSTEM SERVICESTSS2976.00000.503595%400450.56
TRACTOR SUPPLY COTSCO2480.00000.298342%237236.80
TRADE DESK INCTTD434.00000.115079%91508.90
TRANSDIGM GROUP INCTDG US535.00000.352238%280093.90
TRANSUNIONTRU3658.00000.369672%293956.88
TRIMBLE INC.TRMB5146.00000.256594%204038.90
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCTYL1240.00000.401777%319486.00
UGI CORPUGI6758.00000.427738%340130.14
UNION PACIFIC CORP.UNP1612.00000.342497%272347.40
UNITED RENTALS INCURI1240.00000.200148%159154.00
UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORPUTHR2046.00000.214922%170902.38
UNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORPOLED US682.00000.152630%121368.72
US FOODS HOLDING CORPUSFD6076.00000.317560%252518.56
VALERO ENERGY CORP.VLO2480.00000.256956%204327.20
VARIAN MEDICAL SYSTEMSVAR US1984.00000.292442%232544.64
VEEVA SYSTEMS INCVEEV US1240.00000.227905%181226.00
VERISIGN INC.VRSN1178.00000.280803%223289.90
VERISK ANALYTICS INCVRSK2604.00000.512559%407578.08
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALSVRTX1302.00000.290713%231170.10
VULCAN MATERIALS CO.VMC1612.00000.295222%234755.56
WABCO HOLDINGS INC.WBC1674.00000.282515%224650.80
WABTEC CORPWAB2542.00000.243560%193674.98
WASTE MANAGEMENT INC.WM US4030.00000.567111%450957.00
WATERS CORP.WAT1054.00000.306875%244022.08
WEC ENERGY GROUPWEC5580.00000.640745%509509.80
WEST PHARM SERVICES INC.WST2170.00000.387863%308422.10
WESTERN UNION COWU US20150.00000.576740%458614.00
WESTLAKE CHEMICAL CORPWLK2604.00000.226316%179962.44
WESTROCK COWRK5580.00000.266094%211593.60
WEX INCWEX US1240.00000.331963%263971.20
WOODWARD INCWWD2356.00000.318565%253317.12
WR BERKLEY CORP.BER US7688.00000.685476%545079.20
XILINX INC.XLNX1240.00000.162785%129443.60
XPO LOGISTICS INCXPO1984.00000.186029%147927.04
XYLEM INC.XYL3162.00000.310401%246825.72
YUM CHINA HOLDINGS INCYUMC4092.00000.239443%190400.76
ZAYO GROUP HOLDINGS INCZAYO4774.00000.203163%161552.16
ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIESZBRA744.00000.189728%150868.32
ZOETIS INCZTS2914.00000.438429%348630.96