FINANCIAL PROFESSIONALS may login to access Advisor specific information not available to the general public.

  • 800.846.7526       Welcome  
  • U.S. Large Cap Core ETF
    Uncompromising Standards
    Blending Passive and Active Management
TickerNAV1Close Price1,2Change1,3
TPHD24.9725.00(0.20)%
U.S. Large Cap Core ETF

Holdings

NUMBER OF HOLDINGS: 297
As of 07/22/2019
NameSymbolShares HeldMarket Value %Market Value $
ABIOMED INCABMD US408.00000.163659%106271.76
ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC.AAP1071.00000.258832%168072.03
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICESAMD2754.00000.137881%89532.54
AEP CO. INC.AEP4335.00000.602703%391363.80
AES CORP.AES13719.00000.363813%236241.18
AFLAC INC.AFL6273.00000.531326%345015.00
AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCA2805.00000.296765%192703.50
ALBEMARLE CORP.ALB2142.00000.245654%159514.74
ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCALGN408.00000.176691%114733.68
ALLEGION PLCALLE2907.00000.481659%312764.13
ALLIANCE DATA SYSTEMS CORADS969.00000.226168%146861.64
ALLIANT ENERGY CORP.LNT7395.00000.568620%369232.35
ALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGALSN4335.00000.306559%199063.20
AMERCOUHAL765.00000.443168%287770.05
AMERICAN WATER WORKS CO.AWK3213.00000.568926%369430.74
AMETEK INC.AME US2856.00000.390170%253355.76
AMPHENOL CORP. - CL AAPH2499.00000.371917%241503.36
ANADARKO PETROLEUM CORP.APC2550.00000.288165%187119.00
ANALOG DEVICES INC.ADI1734.00000.309176%200762.52
ANSYS INCANSS1071.00000.343229%222875.10
AO SMITH CORP.AOS4029.00000.270400%175583.82
APTARGROUP INC.ATR2703.00000.513670%333550.20
ARCH CAPITAL GROUP LTDACGL9588.00000.554891%360317.04
ARCONIC INCARNC6630.00000.257094%166943.40
ARROW ELECTRONICSARW2703.00000.281686%182912.01
ARTHUR J GALLAGHER & CO.AJG4386.00000.620128%402678.66
ASPEN TECHNOLOGY INCAZPN1530.00000.315850%205096.50
ASSURANT INC.AIZ2958.00000.506372%328811.28
ATMOS ENERGY CORPATO3264.00000.539202%350129.28
AUTOZONE INC.AZO204.00000.368276%239139.00
AVERY DENNISON CORP.AVY1989.00000.348762%226467.54
BALL CORP.BLL4641.00000.505305%328118.70
BERRY GLOBAL GROUP INCBERY3978.00000.328668%213419.70
BLACK KNIGHT INCBKI4335.00000.413374%268423.20
BOK FINANCIAL CORPBOKF US2907.00000.346818%225205.29
BOOKING HOLDINGS INCBKNG102.00000.295640%191973.18
BORGWARNER INC.BWA4080.00000.251580%163363.20
BRIGHT HORIZONS FAMILY SOBFAM2397.00000.557770%362186.70
BROADCOM INCAVGO459.00000.204990%133110.00
BROADRIDGE FIN SOLUTIONSBR1785.00000.365935%237619.20
BROWN & BROWN INC.BRO11424.00000.610479%396412.80
BRUKER CORPBRKR4692.00000.349363%226858.20
BURLINGTON STORES INCBURL1071.00000.296800%192726.45
CABOT OIL & GAS CORP.COG6528.00000.224387%145704.96
CADENCE DESIGN SYS. INCCDN2856.00000.320721%208259.52
CARLISLE COMPANIES INC.CSL1836.00000.367116%238386.24
CARMAX INC.KMX2703.00000.353158%229322.52
CASH AND CASH EQUIVALENTS178078.210.274242%178078.21
CATERPILLAR INC.CAT1173.00000.246090%159797.79
CBOE GLOBAL MARKETS INCCBOE2703.00000.478329%310601.73
CDK GLOBAL INCCDK4029.00000.318921%207090.60
CDW CORP OF DELAWARECDW1836.00000.318117%206568.36
CELANESE CORP.CE2040.00000.336341%218402.40
CENTENE CORP.CNC3621.00000.293651%190681.86
CERNER CORP.CERN3570.00000.400407%260003.10
CF INDUSTRIES HOLDINGSCF US3468.00000.251870%163550.88
CH ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INCCHRW2958.00000.381054%247436.70
CHARLES RIVER LABSCRL1275.00000.266330%172941.00
CHEMOURS CO COMCC3519.00000.101937%66192.39
CIENA CORPCIEN4386.00000.290712%188773.44
CIMAREX ENERGY CO.XEC_US2091.00000.159108%103316.31
CINTAS CORP.CTAS1122.00000.445536%289307.70
CITRIX SYSTEMS INC.CTXS3213.00000.500791%325187.73
CMS ENERGY CORP.CMS6426.00000.576546%374378.76
COGNEX CORPCGNX2295.00000.149537%97101.45
COGNIZANT TECH SOLUTIONSCTSH3162.00000.317199%205972.68
COLUMBIA SPORTSWEARCOLM US1785.00000.285777%185568.60
COMMERCE BANCSHARES INCCBSH5049.00000.453622%294558.66
CONOCOPHILLIPSCOP_US2958.00000.274824%178456.14
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC.ED3876.00000.520741%338142.24
CONTINENTAL RESOURCES INCCLR2805.00000.156633%101709.30
COPART INCCPRT2805.00000.334821%217415.55
COSTAR GROUP INCCSGP408.00000.366281%237843.60
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP.COST1020.00000.442198%287140.20
CREDIT ACCEPTANCE CORPCACC408.00000.302745%196586.64
CROWN HOLDINGS INC.CCK3672.00000.336467%218484.00
CSX CORP.CSX3111.00000.336853%218734.41
CULLEN/FROST BANKERS INCCFR2499.00000.354637%230282.85
CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTORCY9792.00000.335977%218165.76
DEERE & CO.DE1224.00000.312170%202706.64
DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCFANG1479.00000.238267%154718.19
DOLBY LABORATORIES INCDLB3774.00000.378942%246064.80
DOLLAR GENERAL CORPDG1938.00000.421655%273800.64
DOMINION ENERGY INC.D4488.00000.531153%344902.80
DONALDSON CO INCDCI3978.00000.296138%192296.52
DOVER CORP.DOV2550.00000.385319%250206.00
DR HORTON INC.DHI3672.00000.254471%165240.00
DTE ENERGY CO.DTE2907.00000.576567%374392.53
DXC TECHNOLOGY CODXC2448.00000.210853%136916.64
E*TRADE FINANCIAL CORP.ETFCD4233.00000.308668%200432.55
EAST WEST BANCORP INC.EWBC4182.00000.302244%196261.26
EASTMAN CHEMICAL CO.EMN2601.00000.315157%204646.68
EATON CORP PLCETN3060.00000.376334%244371.60
ECOLAB INC.ECL1836.00000.557800%362206.08
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCESEW867.00000.259467%168484.11
EMERSON ELECTRIC CO.EMR3366.00000.338441%219766.14
ENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPEHC3876.00000.391034%253916.76
EOG RESOURCES INC.EOG1632.00000.218757%142049.28
EPAM SYSTEMS INCEPAM1071.00000.318110%206563.77
EQUIFAX INC.EFX1683.00000.355859%231075.90
EURONET WORLDWIDE INCEEFT1173.00000.298259%193674.03
EVERGY INCEVRG6171.00000.577711%375135.09
EVERSOURCE ENERGYES5100.00000.602954%391527.00
EXELIXIS INCEXEL4845.00000.158703%103053.15
EXPEDITORS INT'L OF WASHEXPD3111.00000.359226%233262.78
F5 NETWORKS INC.FFIV1224.00000.278919%181115.28
FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMFDS1020.00000.439528%285406.20
FAIR ISAAC CORP.FICO714.00000.374545%243209.82
FASTENAL CO.FAST6732.00000.314856%204450.84
FIDELITY NATIONAL INFOFIS2499.00000.499301%324220.26
FIRST AMERICAN FINANCIALFAF4437.00000.376841%244700.55
FISERV INC.FISV2856.00000.419550%272433.84
FIVE BELOWFIVE US1020.00000.196995%127918.20
FLEETCOR TECHNOLOGIES INCFLT US918.00000.408327%265145.94
FLIR SYSTEMS INC.FLIR3825.00000.318383%206741.25
FLOWSERVE CORP.FLS3570.00000.281928%183069.60
FMC CORP.FMC2703.00000.347039%225349.11
FNF GROUPFNF6273.00000.412598%267919.83
FOOT LOCKER INCFL2550.00000.165092%107202.00
FORTINET INCFTNT1530.00000.205839%133660.80
FORTIVE CORPFTV2907.00000.351474%228228.57
FORTUNE BRANDS HOME & SECFBHS3774.00000.311813%202475.10
FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC.BEN6069.00000.331887%215510.19
FREEPORT-MCMORAN INCFCX9078.00000.160632%104306.22
GARMIN LTDGRMN2397.00000.299298%194348.76
GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP.GD1479.00000.418750%271914.15
GENPACT LTDG7548.00000.447639%290673.48
GENUINE PARTS CO.GPC3060.00000.448528%291250.80
GODADDY INC - CLASS AGDDY2040.00000.227453%147696.00
GRACO INCGGG4743.00000.367331%238525.47
GRAND CANYON EDUCATION INLOPE1479.00000.288057%187049.13
HALLIBURTON CO.HAL5508.00000.184491%119799.00
HANESBRANDS INC.HBI6681.00000.170074%110436.93
HEICO CORPHEI US1989.00000.420039%272751.57
HENRY SCHEIN INC.HSIC3723.00000.387008%251302.50
HERBALIFE NUTRITION LTDHLF4539.00000.286384%185962.83
HEXCEL CORPORATIONHXL3519.00000.434518%282153.42
HILL-ROM HOLDINGS INC.HRC2091.00000.338438%219764.10
HOLLYFRONTIER CORPHFC3111.00000.232505%150976.83
HONEYWELL INT'L INC.HON1938.00000.516294%335254.62
HUBBELL INCHUBB1632.00000.315368%204783.36
HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDUSTHII969.00000.343251%222889.38
IDEX CORPIEX1530.00000.387502%251623.80
IDEXX LABORATORIES INCIDXX867.00000.380114%246826.23
ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS INC.ITW1479.00000.344566%223743.12
ILLUMINA INC.ILMN408.00000.184224%119625.60
INGREDION INC.INGR2397.00000.299003%194157.00
INT'L FLAVORS & FRAGRANCEIFF1887.00000.413901%268765.41
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGEICE4029.00000.563200%365712.33
INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO.IP4182.00000.278479%180829.68
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC.ISRG US306.00000.249198%161815.86
INVESCO LTDIVZ9129.00000.277941%180480.33
IPG PHOTONICS CORPIPGP612.00000.124031%80539.20
IQVIA HOLDINGS INCIQV1479.00000.354975%230502.15
J.B. HUNT TRANSPORT SERVJBHT2142.00000.342207%222211.08
JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATESJKHY1938.00000.422610%274420.80
JAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLCJAZZ1275.00000.268255%174190.50
JM SMUCKER COSJM_US1887.00000.332155%215684.10
JOHNSON CONTROLS INTLJCI US6783.00000.431623%280273.56
JUNIPER NETWORKS INC.JNPR7956.00000.331057%214971.12
KANSAS CITY SOUTHERNKSU1938.00000.368381%239207.34
KAR AUCTION SERVICES INCKAR4029.00000.155924%101248.77
KLA CORPKLAC1275.00000.259105%168249.00
KNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSPORTKNX3876.00000.220736%143334.48
KOHL'S CORP.KSS2346.00000.178222%115728.18
L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCLHX1122.00000.334312%217084.56
LAM RESEARCH CORP.LRCX765.00000.233819%151829.55
LAMB WESTON HOLDINGLW3315.00000.350058%227309.55
LEAR CORPLEA1173.00000.238792%155058.87
LEGGETT & PLATT INC.LEG4845.00000.295693%192007.35
LENNAR CORP. CL ALEN3417.00000.243482%158104.59
LENNOX INTERNATIONAL INCLII969.00000.416193%270254.10
LINCOLN ELECTRIC HOLDINGSLECO2550.00000.332972%216214.50
LKQ CORPORATIONLKQ7293.00000.280108%181887.42
LPL FINANCIAL HOLDINGSLPLA US2652.00000.348660%226401.24
LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIESLYB2499.00000.330661%214714.08
MARATHON OIL CORP.MRO7803.00000.164148%106588.98
MARATHON PETROLEUM CORP.MPC2958.00000.251637%163399.92
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INCMKTX US918.00000.518880%336933.54
MARTIN MARIETTA MATERIALSMLM918.00000.317127%205925.76
MASCO CORP.MAS4947.00000.288357%187243.95
MASIMO CORPMASI1581.00000.373491%242525.40
MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTSMXIM3213.00000.307174%199463.04
MCCORMICK & CO INC.MKC1734.00000.423922%275272.50
METTLER-TOLEDO INTERNATIOMTD306.00000.383520%249038.10
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INCMCHP1581.00000.224752%145942.11
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC.MU2907.00000.203784%132326.64
MIDDLEBY CORPMIDD1428.00000.300907%195393.24
MOHAWK INDUSTRIES INC.MHK1020.00000.240302%156039.60
MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMSMPWR1071.00000.239073%155241.45
MSCI INC.MSCI969.00000.359606%233509.62
NATIONAL INSTRMENTS CORP.NATI3876.00000.257565%167249.40
NETAPP INC.NTAP2040.00000.186675%121216.80
NEXTERA ENERGY INC.NEE1887.00000.609474%395760.51
NORDSON CORPNDSN1530.00000.324003%210390.30
NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP.NSC1173.00000.352597%228957.87
NUCOR CORP.NUE3927.00000.342960%222700.17
NVIDIA CORP.NVDA561.00000.145523%94494.84
NVR INCNVR51.00000.276463%179520.51
NY COMMUNITY BANCORP INCNYCB18615.00000.304159%197505.15
O'REILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC.ORLY612.00000.373997%242853.84
OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORPOXY3315.00000.267151%173473.95
OGE ENERGY CORP.OGE8313.00000.547161%355297.62
OLD DOMINION FRGHT LINEODFL1224.00000.292547%189964.80
OLLIE'S BARGAIN OUTLET HOOLLI US1734.00000.231735%150476.52
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON5610.00000.174689%113434.20
ONEOK INC.OKE3315.00000.349854%227176.95
PACCAR INC.PCAR3417.00000.364829%236900.61
PACKAGING CORP OF AMERICAPKG1836.00000.282463%183416.40
PARKER HANNIFIN CORP.PH1173.00000.306388%198952.53
PARSLEY ENERGY INCPE6936.00000.176458%114582.72
PAYCHEX INC.PAYX3876.00000.504744%327754.56
PAYCOM SOFTWARE INCPAYC US663.00000.237705%154353.03
PEOPLE'S UNITED FINL INCPBCT16065.00000.404008%262341.45
PERKINELMER INC.PKI1938.00000.280039%181842.54
PHILLIPS 66PSX2142.00000.336335%218398.32
PINNACLE WEST CAPITALPNW3570.00000.514541%334116.30
PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCESPXD1020.00000.216881%140831.40
POOL CORPORATIONPOOL1632.00000.480642%312103.68
POPULAR INCBPOP4233.00000.358015%232476.36
PPG INDUSTRIES INC.PPG1989.00000.359942%233727.39
PPL CORP.PPL9231.00000.428891%278499.27
PRA HEALTH SCIENCES INCPRAH US1683.00000.257835%167424.84
PTC INC.PTC1734.00000.234966%152574.66
PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISEPEG5559.00000.515195%334540.62
PULTEGROUP INC.PHM6171.00000.315797%205062.33
QURATE RETAIL INCQRTEA9996.00000.198889%129148.32
REALPAGE INCRP US2601.00000.253191%164409.21
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSREGN459.00000.210723%136832.49
REINSURANCE GROUP OF AMERGA1785.00000.430260%279388.20
RELIANCERS2856.00000.410358%266464.80
RESMED INCRMD1734.00000.329684%214079.64
ROLLINS INCROL6222.00000.362388%235316.04
ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCROP663.00000.382445%248339.91
ROSS STORES INC.ROST2346.00000.385167%250107.06
RPM INTERNATIONAL INC.RPM4182.00000.401167%260496.78
S&P 500 EMINI FUT SEP191.0000-0.000129%-84.03
SABRE CORPSABR9537.00000.338830%220018.59
SANTANDER CONSUMER USASC9996.00000.391005%253898.40
SCHLUMBERGER LTDSLB4488.00000.267546%173730.48
SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY PLCSTX3009.00000.219183%142325.70
SEI INVESTMENTS COSEIC4182.00000.364328%236575.74
SERVICE CORP INTLSCI6018.00000.433639%281582.22
SHERWIN-WILLIAMS COSHW561.00000.394477%256152.60
SIGNATURE BANK/NEW YORK NSBNY1581.00000.301593%195838.47
SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INCSWKS1785.00000.223542%145156.20
SNAP-ON INC.SNA1326.00000.306307%198900.00
SONOCO PRODUCTS CO.SON4998.00000.468899%304478.16
SPIRIT AEROSYSTEMSSPR2550.00000.308428%200277.00
STEEL DYNAMICS INCSTLD5508.00000.266940%173336.76
SVB FINANCIAL GROUPSIVB612.00000.206696%134217.72
SYNOPSYS INCSNPS1836.00000.381678%247841.64
SYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORPSNV US5610.00000.313439%203530.80
TAPESTRY INCTPR4845.00000.226078%146803.50
TE CONNECTIVITY LTD.TEL2805.00000.383202%248831.55
TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIESTDY969.00000.414984%269469.21
TERADYNE INC.TER3519.00000.249070%161733.24
THE MOSAIC CO.MOS6273.00000.233976%151932.06
TORCHMARK CORP.TMK3315.00000.464770%301797.60
TORO CO.TTC3927.00000.437544%284118.45
TOTAL SYSTEM SERVICESTSS2448.00000.499705%324482.40
TRACTOR SUPPLY COTSCO2040.00000.353337%229438.80
TRADE DESK INCTTD357.00000.129369%84005.67
TRANSDIGM GROUP INCTDG US459.00000.341832%221967.81
TRANSUNIONTRU3009.00000.347634%225735.18
TRIMBLE INC.TRMB4233.00000.286699%186167.34
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCTYL1020.00000.347180%225440.40
UGI CORPUGI5559.00000.430442%279506.52
UNION PACIFIC CORP.UNP1326.00000.357971%232447.80
UNITED RENTALS INCURI1020.00000.186895%121359.60
UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORPUTHR1683.00000.195217%126763.56
UNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORPOLED US561.00000.177903%115521.12
US FOODS HOLDING CORPUSFD4998.00000.271010%175979.58
VALERO ENERGY CORP.VLO2040.00000.262796%170646.00
VARIAN MEDICAL SYSTEMSVAR US1632.00000.333765%216729.60
VEEVA SYSTEMS INCVEEV US1020.00000.266236%172879.80
VERISIGN INC.VRSN969.00000.319658%207569.49
VERISK ANALYTICS INCVRSK2142.00000.499521%324363.06
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALSVRTX1071.00000.287201%186493.23
VULCAN MATERIALS CO.VMC1326.00000.277739%180349.26
WABCO HOLDINGS INC.WBC1377.00000.280893%182397.42
WABTEC CORPWAB2091.00000.225604%146495.46
WASTE MANAGEMENT INC.WM US3315.00000.596227%387158.85
WATERS CORP.WAT867.00000.285356%185295.24
WEC ENERGY GROUPWEC4590.00000.610094%396162.90
WEST PHARM SERVICES INC.WST1785.00000.333745%216716.85
WESTERN UNION COWU US16575.00000.520723%338130.00
WESTLAKE CHEMICAL CORPWLK2142.00000.225763%146598.48
WESTROCK COWRK4590.00000.256097%166295.70
WEX INCWEX US1020.00000.340190%220901.40
WOODWARD INCWWD1938.00000.345818%224556.06
WR BERKLEY CORP.BER US6324.00000.650955%422696.16
XILINX INC.XLNX1020.00000.192738%125154.00
XPO LOGISTICS INCXPO1632.00000.155849%101200.32
XYLEM INC.XYL2601.00000.323930%210342.87
YUM CHINA HOLDINGS INCYUMC3366.00000.229844%149248.44
ZAYO GROUP HOLDINGS INCZAYO3927.00000.202837%131711.58
ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIESZBRA612.00000.171674%111475.80
ZOETIS INCZTS2397.00000.421151%273473.73