FINANCIAL PROFESSIONALS may login to access Advisor specific information not available to the general public.

  • 800.846.7526       Welcome  
  • High Dividend Stock ETF
    Uncompromising Standards
    Blending Passive and Active Management
TickerNAV1Close Price1,2Change1,3
TPHD23.835523.8334
High Dividend Stock ETF

Holdings

NUMBER OF HOLDINGS: 101
As of 05/24/2019
NameSymbolShares HeldMarket Value %Market Value $
AEP CO. INC.AEP10080.00001.660261%888854.40
AES CORP.AES31995.00001.003410%537196.05
AFLAC INC.AFL14715.00001.416061%758116.80
ALLIANT ENERGY CORP.LNT17280.00001.574136%842745.60
ANADARKO PETROLEUM CORP.APC5940.00000.802067%429402.60
ANALOG DEVICES INC.ADI4050.00000.746878%399856.50
ARTHUR J GALLAGHER & CO.AJG10260.00001.612677%863379.00
ASSURANT INC.AIZ6885.00001.288727%689945.85
ATMOS ENERGY CORPATO7695.00001.485617%795355.20
AVERY DENNISON CORP.AVY4680.00000.871452%466549.20
BOK FINANCIAL CORPBOKF US6840.00000.990028%530031.60
BROADCOM INCAVGO1125.00000.546540%292601.25
CASH AND CASH EQUIVALENTS18562.940.034673%18562.94
CATERPILLAR INC.CAT2790.00000.637139%341105.40
CELANESE CORP.CE4725.00000.870387%465979.50
CF INDUSTRIES HOLDINGSCF US8100.00000.612754%328050.00
CH ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INCCHRW6930.00001.045124%559528.20
CHEMOURS CO COMCC8235.00000.352399%188663.85
CMS ENERGY CORP.CMS15120.00001.619687%867132.00
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC.ED9045.00001.493167%799397.10
CULLEN/FROST BANKERS INCCFR5895.00001.049355%561793.50
CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTORCY22995.00000.665750%356422.50
DEERE & CO.DE2835.00000.722663%386892.45
DOMINION ENERGY INC.D10395.00001.515455%811329.75
DOVER CORP.DOV5895.00001.002778%536857.65
DTE ENERGY CO.DTE6750.00001.630605%872977.50
EAST WEST BANCORP INC.EWBC9675.00000.818102%437987.25
EASTMAN CHEMICAL CO.EMN6120.00000.782247%418791.60
EATON CORP PLCETN7155.00001.029474%551149.65
EMERSON ELECTRIC CO.EMR7920.00000.927257%496425.60
ENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPEHC8955.00000.995576%533001.60
EVERGY INCEVRG14445.00001.603770%858610.80
EVERSOURCE ENERGYES12015.00001.679590%899202.60
FASTENAL CO.FAST15660.00000.916720%490784.40
FIRST AMERICAN FINANCIALFAF10305.00001.056350%565538.40
FNF GROUPFNF14670.00001.062086%568609.20
FOOT LOCKER INCFL5985.00000.590596%316187.55
FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC.BEN14265.00000.883552%473027.40
GARMIN LTDGRMN5535.00000.799177%427855.50
GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP.GD3375.00001.031216%552082.50
GENUINE PARTS CO.GPC7110.00001.304679%698486.40
HALLIBURTON CO.HAL12915.00000.567143%303631.65
HANESBRANDS INC.HBI15705.00000.466131%249552.45
HOLLYFRONTIER CORPHFC7200.00000.550856%294912.00
HONEYWELL INT'L INC.HON4500.00001.398994%748980.00
HUBBELL INCHUBB3825.00000.837060%448137.00
ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS INC.ITW3510.00000.959108%513477.90
INGREDION INC.INGR5535.00000.810032%433667.25
INT'L FLAVORS & FRAGRANCEIFF4455.00001.127875%603830.70
INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO.IP9675.00000.783766%419604.75
INVESCO LTDIVZ21420.00000.808996%433112.40
JM SMUCKER COSJM_US4410.00001.047289%560687.40
JOHNSON CONTROLS INTLJCI US15930.00001.153308%617446.80
JUNIPER NETWORKS INC.JNPR18630.00000.875178%468544.50
KAR AUCTION SERVICES INCKAR9315.00000.974354%521640.00
KLA-TENCOR CORP.KLAC2970.00000.579887%310454.10
KOHL'S CORP.KSS5445.00000.520223%278511.75
LAM RESEARCH CORP.LRCX1755.00000.607925%325464.75
LEAR CORPLEA2790.00000.656838%351651.60
LEGGETT & PLATT INC.LEG11295.00000.777867%416446.65
LINCOLN ELECTRIC HOLDINGSLECO5940.00000.859872%460350.00
LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIESLYB5760.00000.846188%453024.00
MARATHON PETROLEUM CORP.MPC6930.00000.649028%347470.20
MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTSMXIM7470.00000.751506%402334.20
NATIONAL INSTRMENTS CORP.NATI9000.00000.663186%355050.00
NETAPP INC.NTAP4725.00000.544191%291343.50
NEXTERA ENERGY INC.NEE4455.00001.693643%906726.15
NUCOR CORP.NUE9135.00000.876865%469447.65
NY COMMUNITY BANCORP INCNYCB43560.00000.827474%443005.20
OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORPOXY7740.00000.764935%409523.40
OGE ENERGY CORP.OGE19485.00001.565365%838049.85
ONEOK INC.OKE7695.00000.939003%502714.35
PACCAR INC.PCAR7965.00000.997689%534132.90
PACKAGING CORP OF AMERICAPKG4320.00000.727275%389361.60
PAYCHEX INC.PAYX9000.00001.446737%774540.00
PEOPLE'S UNITED FINL INCPBCT37620.00001.116576%597781.80
PHILLIPS 66PSX5040.00000.774494%414640.80
PINNACLE WEST CAPITALPNW8325.00001.513325%810189.00
POPULAR INCBPOP9855.00000.978560%523891.80
PPL CORP.PPL21645.00001.227454%657142.20
PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISEPEG13050.00001.496178%801009.00
RELIANCERS6615.00001.048401%561282.75
RPM INTERNATIONAL INC.RPM9720.00000.991481%530809.20
SABRE CORPSABR22365.00000.823800%441037.80
SANTANDER CONSUMER USASC23445.00000.902994%483435.90
SCHLUMBERGER LTDSLB10485.00000.734226%393082.65
SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY PLCSTX7020.00000.573537%307054.80
SNAP-ON INC.SNA3105.00000.912413%488478.60
SONOCO PRODUCTS CO.SON11565.00001.350333%722928.15
STEEL DYNAMICS INCSTLD12915.00000.656159%351288.00
SYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORPSNV US13230.00000.835508%447306.30
TAPESTRY INCTPR11295.00000.637779%341447.85
TE CONNECTIVITY LTD.TEL6570.00001.064340%569816.10
UGI CORPUGI13005.00001.274094%682112.25
UNION PACIFIC CORP.UNP3105.00001.001322%536078.25
VALERO ENERGY CORP.VLO4770.00000.671882%359705.70
WASTE MANAGEMENT INC.WM US7695.00001.575162%843295.05
WEC ENERGY GROUPWEC10710.00001.644999%880683.30
WESTERN UNION COWU US38835.00001.412326%756117.45
WESTROCK COWRK10710.00000.693768%371422.80
WR BERKLEY CORP.BER US14805.00001.702919%911691.90