FINANCIAL PROFESSIONALS may login to access Advisor specific information not available to the general public.

  • 800.846.7526       Welcome  
  • High Dividend Stock ETF
    Uncompromising Standards
    Blending Passive and Active Management
TickerNAV1Close Price1,2Change1,3
TPHD25.4925.50(0.27)%
High Dividend Stock ETF

Holdings

NUMBER OF HOLDINGS: 101
As of 09/17/2019
NameSymbolShares HeldMarket Value %Market Value $
AEP CO. INC.AEP12320.00001.615284%1129867.20
AES CORP.AES39105.00000.894486%625680.00
AFLAC INC.AFL17985.00001.334698%933601.35
ALLIANT ENERGY CORP.LNT21120.00001.567956%1096761.60
ANALOG DEVICES INC.ADI4950.00000.815653%570537.00
ARTHUR J GALLAGHER & CO.AJG12540.00001.569729%1098002.40
ASSURANT INC.AIZ8415.00001.511003%1056924.00
ATMOS ENERGY CORPATO9405.00001.480495%1035584.55
AVERY DENNISON CORP.AVY5720.00000.923560%646016.80
BOK FINANCIAL CORPBOKF US8360.00000.982545%687275.60
BROADCOM INCAVGO1375.00000.567428%396907.50
CASH AND CASH EQUIVALENTS467360.200.668149%467360.20
CATERPILLAR INC.CAT3410.00000.649108%454041.50
CELANESE CORP.CE5775.00001.027468%718698.75
CF INDUSTRIES HOLDINGSCF US9900.00000.726629%508266.00
CH ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INCCHRW8470.00001.032769%722406.30
CHEMOURS CO COMCC10065.00000.245767%171910.20
CMS ENERGY CORP.CMS18480.00001.623738%1135780.80
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC.ED11055.00001.421297%994176.15
CULLEN/FROST BANKERS INCCFR7205.00000.937854%656015.25
CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTORCY28105.00000.938594%656532.80
DEERE & CO.DE3465.00000.815320%570304.35
DOMINION ENERGY INC.D12705.00001.425642%997215.45
DOVER CORP.DOV7205.00001.022318%715096.25
DTE ENERGY CO.DTE8250.00001.533860%1072912.50
EAST WEST BANCORP INC.EWBC11825.00000.776798%543358.75
EASTMAN CHEMICAL CO.EMN7480.00000.794426%555689.20
EATON CORP PLCETN8745.00001.080927%756092.70
EMERSON ELECTRIC CO.EMR9680.00000.908652%635588.80
ENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPEHC10945.00001.012062%707922.60
EVERGY INCEVRG17655.00001.618893%1132391.70
EVERSOURCE ENERGYES14685.00001.730746%1210631.40
FASTENAL CO.FAST19140.00000.915565%640424.40
FIRST AMERICAN FINANCIALFAF12595.00001.043273%729754.30
FNF GROUPFNF17930.00001.111709%777624.10
FOOT LOCKER INCFL7315.00000.418412%292673.15
FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC.BEN17435.00000.741034%518342.55
GARMIN LTDGRMN6765.00000.822746%575498.55
GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP.GD4125.00001.126187%787751.25
GENUINE PARTS CO.GPC8690.00001.216129%850664.10
HALLIBURTON CO.HAL15785.00000.507523%355004.65
HANESBRANDS INC.HBI19195.00000.428912%300017.85
HOLLYFRONTIER CORPHFC8800.00000.676589%473264.00
HONEYWELL INT'L INC.HON5500.00001.306897%914155.00
HUBBELL INCHUBB4675.00000.892379%624206.00
ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS INC.ITW4290.00000.961606%672629.10
INGREDION INC.INGR6765.00000.805337%563321.55
INT'L FLAVORS & FRAGRANCEIFF5445.00000.949918%664453.35
INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO.IP11825.00000.718137%502326.00
INVESCO LTDIVZ26180.00000.644876%451081.40
JM SMUCKER COSJM_US5390.00000.825893%577700.20
JOHNSON CONTROLS INTLJCI US19470.00001.216657%851033.70
JUNIPER NETWORKS INC.JNPR22770.00000.793630%555132.60
KAR AUCTION SERVICES INCKAR11385.00000.425624%297717.75
KLA CORPKLAC3630.00000.784605%548819.70
KOHL'S CORP.KSS6655.00000.505486%353580.15
LAM RESEARCH CORP.LRCX2145.00000.720453%503946.30
LEAR CORPLEA3410.00000.604648%422942.30
LEGGETT & PLATT INC.LEG13805.00000.826344%578015.35
LINCOLN ELECTRIC HOLDINGSLECO7260.00000.925397%647301.60
LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIESLYB7040.00000.902488%631276.80
MARATHON PETROLEUM CORP.MPC8470.00000.634628%443912.70
MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTSMXIM9130.00000.770095%538670.00
NATIONAL INSTRMENTS CORP.NATI11000.00000.692095%484110.00
NETAPP INC.NTAP5775.00000.469275%328251.00
NEXTERA ENERGY INC.NEE5445.00001.699390%1188697.95
NUCOR CORP.NUE11165.00000.848526%593531.40
NY COMMUNITY BANCORP INCNYCB53240.00000.977293%683601.60
OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORPOXY20656.00001.411548%987356.80
OGE ENERGY CORP.OGE23815.00001.510642%1056671.55
ONEOK INC.OKE9405.00001.019580%713181.15
PACCAR INC.PCAR9735.00000.987438%690698.25
PACKAGING CORP OF AMERICAPKG5280.00000.799150%558993.60
PAYCHEX INC.PAYX11000.00001.274738%891660.00
PEOPLE'S UNITED FINL INCPBCT45980.00001.071465%749474.00
PHILLIPS 66PSX6160.00000.916138%640824.80
PINNACLE WEST CAPITALPNW10175.00001.359944%951260.75
POPULAR INCBPOP12045.00000.931592%651634.50
PPL CORP.PPL26455.00001.177358%823544.15
PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISEPEG15950.00001.386391%969760.00
RELIANCERS8085.00001.185440%829197.60
RPM INTERNATIONAL INC.RPM11880.00001.141489%798454.80
S&P 500 EMINI FUT DEC193.0000-0.000521%-364.59
SABRE CORPSABR27335.00000.901156%630345.10
SANTANDER CONSUMER USASC28655.00001.075763%752480.30
SCHLUMBERGER LTDSLB12815.00000.720183%503757.65
SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY PLCSTX8580.00000.683225%477906.00
SNAP-ON INC.SNA3795.00000.879189%614979.75
SONOCO PRODUCTS CO.SON14135.00001.170027%818416.50
STEEL DYNAMICS INCSTLD15785.00000.717392%501805.15
SYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORPSNV US16170.00000.873360%610902.60
TAPESTRY INCTPR13805.00000.503464%352165.55
TE CONNECTIVITY LTD.TEL8030.00001.091736%763653.00
UGI CORPUGI15895.00001.143692%799995.35
UNION PACIFIC CORP.UNP3795.00000.916625%641165.25
VALERO ENERGY CORP.VLO5830.00000.686696%480333.70
WASTE MANAGEMENT INC.WM US9405.00001.504563%1052419.50
WEC ENERGY GROUPWEC13090.00001.708754%1195247.90
WESTERN UNION COWU US47465.00001.544427%1080303.40
WESTROCK COWRK13090.00000.709626%496372.80
WR BERKLEY CORP.BER US18095.00001.834114%1282935.50