FINANCIAL PROFESSIONALS may login to access Advisor specific information not available to the general public.

  • 800.846.7526       Welcome  
  • High Dividend Stock ETF
    Uncompromising Standards
    Blending Passive and Active Management
TickerNAV1Close Price1,2Change1,3
TPHD24.9725.00(0.20)%
High Dividend Stock ETF

Holdings

NUMBER OF HOLDINGS: 101
As of 07/22/2019
NameSymbolShares HeldMarket Value %Market Value $
AEP CO. INC.AEP11200.00001.619976%1011136.00
AES CORP.AES35550.00000.980780%612171.00
AFLAC INC.AFL16350.00001.440719%899250.00
ALLIANT ENERGY CORP.LNT19200.00001.535896%958656.00
ANADARKO PETROLEUM CORP.APC6600.00000.775927%484308.00
ANALOG DEVICES INC.ADI4500.00000.834728%521010.00
ARTHUR J GALLAGHER & CO.AJG11400.00001.676848%1046634.00
ASSURANT INC.AIZ7650.00001.362414%850374.00
ATMOS ENERGY CORPATO8550.00001.469411%917158.50
AVERY DENNISON CORP.AVY5200.00000.948579%592072.00
BOK FINANCIAL CORPBOKF US7600.00000.943292%588772.00
BROADCOM INCAVGO1250.00000.580774%362500.00
CASH AND CASH EQUIVALENTS429963.040.688859%429963.04
CATERPILLAR INC.CAT3100.00000.676602%422313.00
CELANESE CORP.CE5250.00000.900504%562065.00
CF INDUSTRIES HOLDINGSCF US9000.00000.680010%424440.00
CH ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INCCHRW7700.00001.031943%644105.00
CHEMOURS CO COMCC9150.00000.275746%172111.50
CMS ENERGY CORP.CMS16800.00001.568118%978768.00
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC.ED10050.00001.404691%876762.00
CULLEN/FROST BANKERS INCCFR6550.00000.967020%603582.50
CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTORCY25550.00000.912021%569254.00
DEERE & CO.DE3150.00000.835788%521671.50
DOMINION ENERGY INC.D11550.00001.422083%887617.50
DOVER CORP.DOV6550.00001.029669%642686.00
DTE ENERGY CO.DTE7500.00001.547542%965925.00
EAST WEST BANCORP INC.EWBC10750.00000.808273%504497.50
EASTMAN CHEMICAL CO.EMN6800.00000.857180%535024.00
EATON CORP PLCETN7950.00001.017174%634887.00
EMERSON ELECTRIC CO.EMR8800.00000.920510%574552.00
ENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPEHC9950.00001.044311%651824.50
EVERGY INCEVRG16050.00001.563170%975679.50
EVERSOURCE ENERGYES13350.00001.641995%1024879.50
FASTENAL CO.FAST17400.00000.846629%528438.00
FIRST AMERICAN FINANCIALFAF11450.00001.011696%631467.50
FNF GROUPFNF16300.00001.115363%696173.00
FOOT LOCKER INCFL6650.00000.447902%279566.00
FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC.BEN15850.00000.901735%562833.50
GARMIN LTDGRMN6150.00000.798892%498642.00
GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP.GD3750.00001.104572%689437.50
GENUINE PARTS CO.GPC7900.00001.204680%751922.00
HALLIBURTON CO.HAL14350.00000.500046%312112.50
HANESBRANDS INC.HBI17450.00000.462133%288448.50
HOLLYFRONTIER CORPHFC8000.00000.622013%388240.00
HONEYWELL INT'L INC.HON5000.00001.385766%864950.00
HUBBELL INCHUBB4250.00000.854402%533290.00
ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS INC.ITW3900.00000.945247%589992.00
INGREDION INC.INGR6150.00000.798103%498150.00
INT'L FLAVORS & FRAGRANCEIFF4950.00001.129550%705028.50
INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO.IP10750.00000.744720%464830.00
INVESCO LTDIVZ23800.00000.753846%470526.00
JM SMUCKER COSJM_US4900.00000.897307%560070.00
JOHNSON CONTROLS INTLJCI US17700.00001.171744%731364.00
JUNIPER NETWORKS INC.JNPR20700.00000.896096%559314.00
KAR AUCTION SERVICES INCKAR10350.00000.416708%260095.50
KLA CORPKLAC3300.00000.697678%435468.00
KOHL'S CORP.KSS6050.00000.478151%298446.50
LAM RESEARCH CORP.LRCX1950.00000.620052%387016.50
LEAR CORPLEA3100.00000.656537%409789.00
LEGGETT & PLATT INC.LEG12550.00000.796832%497356.50
LINCOLN ELECTRIC HOLDINGSLECO6600.00000.896577%559614.00
LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIESLYB6400.00000.880995%549888.00
MARATHON PETROLEUM CORP.MPC7700.00000.681465%425348.00
MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTSMXIM8300.00000.825522%515264.00
NATIONAL INSTRMENTS CORP.NATI10000.00000.691321%431500.00
NETAPP INC.NTAP5250.00000.499794%311955.00
NEXTERA ENERGY INC.NEE4950.00001.663278%1038163.50
NUCOR CORP.NUE10150.00000.922199%575606.50
NY COMMUNITY BANCORP INCNYCB48400.00000.822735%513524.00
OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORPOXY8600.00000.721021%450038.00
OGE ENERGY CORP.OGE21650.00001.482489%925321.00
ONEOK INC.OKE8550.00000.938741%585931.50
PACCAR INC.PCAR8850.00000.983022%613570.50
PACKAGING CORP OF AMERICAPKG4800.00000.768256%479520.00
PAYCHEX INC.PAYX10000.00001.354765%845600.00
PEOPLE'S UNITED FINL INCPBCT41800.00001.093607%682594.00
PHILLIPS 66PSX5600.00000.914780%570976.00
PINNACLE WEST CAPITALPNW9250.00001.386980%865707.50
POPULAR INCBPOP10950.00000.963482%601374.00
PPL CORP.PPL24050.00001.162490%725588.50
PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISEPEG14500.00001.398039%872610.00
RELIANCERS7350.00001.098672%685755.00
RPM INTERNATIONAL INC.RPM10800.00001.077807%672732.00
S&P 500 EMINI FUT SEP193.0000-0.000404%-252.09
SABRE CORPSABR24850.00000.918487%573289.50
SANTANDER CONSUMER USASC26050.00001.060084%661670.00
SCHLUMBERGER LTDSLB11650.00000.722517%450971.50
SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY PLCSTX7800.00000.591092%368940.00
SNAP-ON INC.SNA3450.00000.829105%517500.00
SONOCO PRODUCTS CO.SON12850.00001.254186%782822.00
STEEL DYNAMICS INCSTLD14350.00000.723515%451594.50
SYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORPSNV US14700.00000.854444%533316.00
TAPESTRY INCTPR12550.00000.609236%380265.00
TE CONNECTIVITY LTD.TEL7300.00001.037515%647583.00
UGI CORPUGI14450.00001.164024%726546.00
UNION PACIFIC CORP.UNP3450.00000.968947%604785.00
VALERO ENERGY CORP.VLO5300.00000.710298%443345.00
WASTE MANAGEMENT INC.WM US8550.00001.599819%998554.50
WEC ENERGY GROUPWEC11900.00001.645535%1027089.00
WESTERN UNION COWU US43150.00001.410295%880260.00
WESTROCK COWRK11900.00000.690739%431137.00
WR BERKLEY CORP.BER US16450.00001.761576%1099518.00