FINANCIAL PROFESSIONALS may login to access Advisor specific information not available to the general public.

  • 800.846.7526       Welcome  
  • High Dividend Stock ETF
    Uncompromising Standards
    Blending Passive and Active Management
TickerNAV1Close Price1,2Change1,3
TPHD26.1426.18(0.76)%
High Dividend Stock ETF

Holdings

NUMBER OF HOLDINGS: 101
As of 11/21/2019
NameSymbolShares HeldMarket Value %Market Value $
AEP CO. INC.AEP14071.00001.541870%1286933.66
AES CORP.AES55496.00001.236705%1032225.60
AFLAC INC.AFL22485.00001.458218%1217113.05
ALBEMARLE CORP.ALB7422.00000.578442%482801.10
ALLIANCE DATA SYSTEMS CORADS4338.00000.526075%439092.36
ALLIANT ENERGY CORP.LNT24249.00001.543857%1288591.86
ANALOG DEVICES INC.ADI5456.00000.709767%592412.48
AO SMITH CORP.AOS14450.00000.832557%694900.50
ARTHUR J GALLAGHER & CO.AJG12244.00001.365729%1139916.40
ASSURANT INC.AIZ7303.00001.158985%967355.38
BOK FINANCIAL CORPBOKF US9011.00000.880741%735117.38
BORGWARNER INC.BWA15168.00000.763618%637359.36
BROADCOM INCAVGO2102.00000.784909%655130.34
CABOT OIL & GAS CORP.COG36125.00000.709379%592088.75
CASH AND CASH EQUIVALENTS1494390.961.790424%1494390.96
CATERPILLAR INC.CAT5110.00000.866424%723167.20
CELANESE CORP.CE5602.00000.833866%695992.48
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC.37850.00001.108757%925432.50
CF INDUSTRIES HOLDINGSCF US11443.00000.618313%516079.30
CH ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INCCHRW9385.00000.849607%709130.60
CMS ENERGY CORP.CMS19993.00001.477933%1233568.10
CONOCOPHILLIPSCOP_US11208.00000.797101%665306.88
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC.ED14698.00001.537495%1283282.38
DEERE & CO.DE3787.00000.780714%651629.09
DOVER CORP.DOV8169.00001.062601%886908.33
DTE ENERGY CO.DTE10518.00001.563855%1305283.80
DXC TECHNOLOGY CODXC12676.00000.545064%454941.64
EAST WEST BANCORP INC.EWBC12578.00000.665626%555570.26
EASTMAN CHEMICAL CO.EMN8376.00000.771410%643863.12
EATON CORP PLCETN9638.00001.037174%865685.16
EMERSON ELECTRIC CO.EMR11278.00000.983007%820474.50
ENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPEHC10945.00000.917921%766150.00
EVERGY INCEVRG18990.00001.478415%1233970.20
EVERSOURCE ENERGYES16547.00001.635554%1365127.50
FASTENAL CO.FAST19670.00000.830956%693564.20
FIRST AMERICAN FINANCIALFAF16089.00001.224422%1021973.28
FIRSTENERGY CORP.FE24108.00001.353779%1129941.96
FMC CORP.FMC8624.00001.003067%837217.92
FNF GROUPFNF21478.00001.229509%1026218.84
FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC.BEN26034.00000.852456%711509.22
GARMIN LTDGRMN7702.00000.893937%746131.25
GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP.GD5034.00001.111734%927917.22
GENUINE PARTS CO.GPC9640.00001.193194%995908.40
HALLIBURTON CO.HAL24044.00000.591408%493623.32
HOLLYFRONTIER CORPHFC10366.00000.650283%542763.76
HONEYWELL INT'L INC.HON6240.00001.324918%1105852.80
HUBBELL INCHUBB5946.00001.041155%869007.90
ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS INC.ITW4987.00001.030313%859958.28
INT'L FLAVORS & FRAGRANCEIFF4913.00000.802884%670133.20
INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO.IP16589.00000.899155%750486.36
INVESCO LTDIVZ39703.00000.817694%682494.57
JM SMUCKER COSJM_US7473.00000.944133%788027.85
JUNIPER NETWORKS INC.JNPR31944.00000.978232%816488.64
KINDER MORGAN INCKMI51506.00001.237885%1033210.36
KLA CORPKLAC3664.00000.762381%636326.88
KOHL'S CORP.KSS8569.00000.484783%404628.18
LAM RESEARCH CORP.LRCX2034.00000.668035%557580.42
LEAR CORPLEA4854.00000.679490%567141.36
LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIESLYB6634.00000.733060%611853.82
MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTSMXIM10957.00000.728185%607784.79
MDU RESOURCES GROUP INC.MDU40799.00001.431239%1194594.72
NATIONAL INSTRMENTS CORP.NATI18227.00000.945354%789046.83
NETAPP INC.NTAP8994.00000.662057%552591.36
NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP.NSC4284.00000.974586%813445.92
NUCOR CORP.NUE13056.00000.846251%706329.60
NY COMMUNITY BANCORP INCNYCB58061.00000.857707%715892.13
OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORPOXY14733.00000.679232%566925.84
OGE ENERGY CORP.OGE28492.00001.456248%1215468.72
ONEOK INC.OKE12547.00001.064151%888202.13
PACCAR INC.PCAR11335.00001.070816%893764.75
PACKAGING CORP OF AMERICAPKG6879.00000.924060%771273.48
PARKER HANNIFIN CORP.PH3683.00000.860410%718148.17
PAYCHEX INC.PAYX12261.00001.259655%1051380.75
PEOPLE'S UNITED FINL INCPBCT49438.00000.966658%806828.16
PHILLIPS 66PSX7721.00001.073613%896099.26
PINNACLE WEST CAPITALPNW13026.00001.362126%1136909.28
PPL CORP.PPL36177.00001.464144%1222059.06
PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISEPEG20567.00001.508290%1258906.07
RELIANCERS7332.00001.029624%859383.72
RPM INTERNATIONAL INC.RPM12903.00001.128046%941531.91
S&P 500 EMINI FUT DEC191.00000.010658%8895.97
SABRE CORPSABR33269.00000.887670%740900.63
SANTANDER CONSUMER USASC29661.00000.840444%701482.65
SCHLUMBERGER LTDSLB16529.00000.715692%597358.06
SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY PLCSTX9854.00000.703758%587396.94
SIGNATURE BANK/NEW YORK NSBNY5808.00000.869400%725651.52
SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INCSWKS5903.00000.679230%566924.12
SNAP-ON INC.SNA4474.00000.850623%709979.06
SONOCO PRODUCTS CO.SON17974.00001.261280%1052737.18
STEEL DYNAMICS INCSTLD16605.00000.626673%523057.50
SYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORPSNV US17179.00000.774504%646445.77
TAPESTRY INCTPR14338.00000.448869%374651.94
TCF FINANCIAL CORPTCF US15996.00000.789971%659355.12
TE CONNECTIVITY LTD.TEL8451.00000.929789%776055.33
TRANSDIGM GROUP INCTDG US1200.00000.826686%690000.00
UNION PACIFIC CORP.UNP5037.00001.050600%876891.33
VALERO ENERGY CORP.VLO6565.00000.764448%638052.35
WASTE MANAGEMENT INC.WM US10835.00001.461313%1219695.95
WATSCO INCWSO4981.00001.060523%885173.51
WEC ENERGY GROUPWEC13254.00001.400578%1169002.80
WESTERN UNION COWU US40914.00001.322040%1103450.58
WESTROCK COWRK14690.00000.681825%569090.60